En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
20/05
Tolmezzo
Sappada
176 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
91
2
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
52
3
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
47
4
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
46
5
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
36
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
36
7
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35
8
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
33
9
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
29
10
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
27
11
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
21
12
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
13
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
15
14
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
14
15
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
16
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
13
17
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
12
18
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
11
19
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10
20
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
9
21
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9
22
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
23
Wout Poels
Team Sky
8
24
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
8
25
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
26
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
7
28
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
7
29
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
6
30
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
6
31
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
6
32
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6
33
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
5
34
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
5
35
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
36
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
4
37
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
4
38
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4
39
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
4
40
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
3
41
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
3
42
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
2
43
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
2
44
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
2
45
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
2
46
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
2
47
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
1
48
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
1
49
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
1
50
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
51
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares