En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
18/05
Ferrara
Nervesa della Battaglia
180 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
55u54'20"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 47"
3
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'04"
4
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'18"
5
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 1'56"
6
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'09"
7
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 2'36"
8
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 2'54"
9
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'55"
10
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'10"
11
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 3'17"
12
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 3'20"
13
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 3'25"
14
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 3'29"
15
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 3'40"
16
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'43"
17
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
op 4'01"
18
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'33"
19
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 5'08"
20
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'21"
21
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'03"
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'32"
23
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 6'49"
24
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'07"
25
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 14'09"
26
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'23"
27
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'07"
28
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'19"
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 20'06"
30
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'18"
31
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'47"
32
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 26'33"
33
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'32"
34
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'48"
35
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 32'01"
36
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'44"
37
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 34'33"
38
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 35'11"
39
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 36'37"
40
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 40'43"
41
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
op 42'27"
42
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 42'47"
43
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 43'03"
44
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 43'26"
45
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 44'30"
46
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 45'20"
47
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'50"
48
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46'32"
49
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 48'20"
50
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 49'07"
51
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
op 49'12"
52
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 49'23"
53
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 50'36"
54
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 51'30"
55
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 52'13"
56
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 53'25"
57
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 53'33"
58
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 55'01"
59
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 55'37"
60
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 56'02"
61
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 56'06"
62
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 57'43"
63
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 1u00'58"
64
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
op 1u05'18"
65
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 1u06'39"
66
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u07'53"
67
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u08'20"
68
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u08'22"
69
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u09'58"
70
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u11'38"
71
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 1u12'18"
72
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u12'50"
73
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u15'43"
74
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 1u16'42"
75
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u18'46"
76
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u19'09"
77
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 1u20'02"
78
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u20'03"
79
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u21'56"
80
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u22'04"
81
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u23'16"
82
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 1u25'19"
83
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u25'33"
84
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u26'18"
85
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1u27'16"
86
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 1u27'30"
87
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u29'19"
88
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u30'57"
89
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1u31'27"
90
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 1u32'27"
91
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u34'19"
92
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 1u34'46"
93
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u35'29"
94
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 1u35'37"
95
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1u35'55"
96
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u38'20"
97
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u38'26"
98
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u38'45"
99
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 1u39'17"
100
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 1u39'39"
101
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u40'04"
102
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u40'05"
103
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u40'33"
105
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u43'07"
106
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u43'55"
107
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 1u45'10"
108
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u49'27"
109
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u51'05"
110
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u52'07"
111
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u53'42"
112
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u54'19"
113
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u54'43"
114
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 1u55'25"
115
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u55'33"
116
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u57'20"
117
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u57'26"
118
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u58'05"
119
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 1u58'13"
120
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 1u58'23"
121
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 1u58'49"
122
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u58'53"
123
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u59'36"
124
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u59'48"
125
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u00'48"
126
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 2u01'11"
127
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2u01'26"
128
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 2u02'01"
129
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 2u02'19"
130
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u03'00"
131
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u03'48"
132
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u04'01"
133
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
134
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u04'48"
135
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2u05'39"
136
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u06'26"
137
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
op 2u06'45"
138
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 2u06'54"
139
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
op 2u07'17"
140
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u08'06"
141
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2u10'05"
142
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u10'18"
143
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u10'41"
144
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u10'51"
145
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 2u12'19"
146
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 2u12'30"
147
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
op 2u14'20"
148
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 2u15'30"
149
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u16'06"
150
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2u17'47"
151
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u18'34"
152
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 2u18'41"
153
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2u19'18"
154
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 2u19'24"
155
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u19'48"
156
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u20'01"
157
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u21'32"
158
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u22'58"
159
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u23'16"
160
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2u25'02"
161
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u27'17"
162
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 2u27'26"
163
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u28'41"
164
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 2u29'28"
165
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2u37'40"
166
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u38'43"
167
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2u39'24"
168
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2u52'40"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares