En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
15/05
Radda in Chianti
Greve in Chianti
40.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
51'45"
2
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 10"
3
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
op 17"
4
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
op 28"
5
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
op 30"
6
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 45"
7
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 58"
8
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'08"
9
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'16"
10
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1'19"
11
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 1'31"
12
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'38"
13
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'47"
14
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1'56"
15
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'58"
16
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'03"
17
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'05"
18
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'12"
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 2'13"
20
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 2'20"
21
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'23"
22
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'24"
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'25"
25
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 2'33"
26
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 2'41"
27
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'44"
28
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'47"
30
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'52"
31
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'56"
32
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
33
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'58"
34
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'59"
35
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
36
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 3'02"
37
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'03"
38
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'11"
39
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'13"
40
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 3'18"
41
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 3'19"
42
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'21"
43
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'25"
44
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'29"
45
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 3'32"
46
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 3'38"
47
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'39"
49
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 3'40"
50
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 3'41"
51
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'48"
52
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'49"
53
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'51"
54
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
55
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'53"
56
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 3'54"
57
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'55"
58
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 4'00"
59
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'04"
60
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
op 4'07"
61
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 4'09"
62
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
63
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 4'10"
64
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'12"
65
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'16"
66
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 4'18"
67
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4'19"
68
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
op 4'22"
69
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 4'24"
70
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 4'25"
71
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'29"
72
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 4'31"
73
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 4'32"
74
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'34"
76
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 4'35"
77
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
78
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'38"
79
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 4'39"
80
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4'43"
81
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 4'45"
82
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
op 4'48"
84
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
op 4'49"
85
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 4'51"
86
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
87
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'53"
88
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'57"
89
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 4'59"
90
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
91
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 5'07"
92
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'09"
93
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 5'14"
94
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'16"
95
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'19"
96
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'20"
97
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5'22"
99
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'24"
100
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 5'26"
102
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5'27"
103
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 5'29"
104
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'31"
105
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 5'32"
106
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
107
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
108
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'33"
109
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'34"
110
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 5'37"
111
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
op 5'38"
112
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'43"
113
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 5'44"
114
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'45"
115
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'47"
116
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'48"
117
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
119
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 5'50"
120
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'53"
122
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 5'55"
123
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 5'59"
124
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 6'04"
126
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 6'05"
127
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 6'09"
128
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
op 6'10"
129
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 6'13"
130
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
131
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 6'15"
132
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 6'16"
133
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 6'17"
134
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 6'20"
135
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
op 6'21"
136
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 6'22"
137
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 6'26"
138
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 6'28"
139
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
140
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 6'29"
141
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 6'36"
142
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
143
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 6'37"
145
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 6'38"
146
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 6'39"
147
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 6'43"
148
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'46"
149
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
150
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'48"
151
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 6'49"
152
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
op 6'50"
153
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'51"
154
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 6'54"
155
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 6'55"
156
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 6'56"
157
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
158
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'01"
159
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
op 7'04"
160
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
op 7'08"
161
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 7'10"
162
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 7'11"
163
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 7'14"
164
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
op 7'16"
165
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 7'17"
166
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
167
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
168
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 7'20"
169
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
170
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 7'26"
171
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 7'27"
172
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'33"
173
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 7'41"
174
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 7'46"
175
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 7'49"
176
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 7'50"
177
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'52"
178
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'57"
179
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'00"
180
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 8'01"
181
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 8'07"
182
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 9'15"
183
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
184
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
185
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
186
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 9'16"
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares