En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
21/05
Farra d Alpago
Corvara Alta Badia
210 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
6u06'16"
2
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
3
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
4
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 6"
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 37"
6
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 2'29"
8
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
9
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'50"
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'00"
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 3'52"
15
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
16
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
17
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'12"
19
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 6'21"
20
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
21
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
22
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
op 8'03"
24
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
25
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 9'44"
26
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 11'00"
27
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
28
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 11'52"
29
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
33
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
34
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'56"
35
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
37
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
39
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'21"
40
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
41
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
42
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 17'12"
43
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
44
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'20"
45
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 18'52"
46
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
op 21'36"
47
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
48
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
49
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
50
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 24'31"
52
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
53
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
55
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
56
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
58
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 27'38"
60
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 28'02"
61
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 28'44"
63
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 31'20"
64
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
66
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
67
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
68
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
72
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
73
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
75
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
78
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
79
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
80
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
81
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
85
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
86
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
87
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
89
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
90
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
93
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
94
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 32'41"
97
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
98
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
99
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 35'40"
101
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
102
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 36'52"
103
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
104
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
105
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
106
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
107
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
108
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
109
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
110
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
111
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
112
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
113
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
114
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 36'58"
115
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 43'47"
116
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
117
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
119
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
120
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
122
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
123
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
127
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
128
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
129
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
130
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
131
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
132
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
134
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
136
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
138
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
139
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
140
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
141
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
142
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
143
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
144
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
145
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
146
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
147
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
148
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
149
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
150
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
151
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
152
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
153
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
154
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
155
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
156
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
157
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
158
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
159
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
160
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
161
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
162
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
163
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
164
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
165
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
166
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
167
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 44'03"
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares