En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
20/05
Modena
Salsomaggiore Terme
173 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
42u50'47"
2
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 57"
3
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'10"
4
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'20"
5
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 1'31"
6
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 1'39"
7
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 1'43"
8
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'44"
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'45"
10
Robert Kiserlovski
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'49"
11
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
op 2'01"
12
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 2'56"
13
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'03"
14
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'41"
15
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'25"
16
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'30"
17
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
op 4'36"
18
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5'01"
19
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'36"
20
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 5'42"
21
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 5'46"
22
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 6'35"
23
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 6'36"
24
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 6'37"
25
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 7'52"
26
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
op 8'00"
27
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 8'12"
28
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 8'53"
29
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 10'06"
30
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'16"
31
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 11'43"
32
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 13'05"
33
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 13'10"
34
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 13'41"
35
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
op 14'05"
36
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 14'09"
37
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 14'39"
38
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 14'59"
39
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 16'28"
40
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 17'41"
41
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 19'08"
42
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'06"
43
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 23'15"
44
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
45
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'46"
46
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 23'59"
47
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 24'17"
48
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 25'42"
49
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'01"
50
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
op 27'38"
51
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 28'28"
52
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 31'23"
53
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 32'49"
54
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 33'30"
55
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 34'23"
56
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 34'59"
57
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 36'56"
59
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 37'03"
60
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 37'36"
61
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 37'46"
62
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 37'49"
63
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 38'27"
64
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 38'39"
65
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 38'41"
66
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 39'13"
67
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 39'35"
68
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
op 41'05"
69
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 42'34"
70
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
op 44'01"
71
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 44'32"
72
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'47"
73
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 45'27"
74
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
op 46'11"
75
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 46'59"
76
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 48'16"
77
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
op 48'29"
78
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 48'30"
79
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 48'59"
80
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 49'47"
81
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 50'04"
82
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 50'10"
83
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 50'40"
84
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 50'59"
85
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 51'40"
86
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 52'04"
87
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
op 52'47"
88
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 54'34"
89
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 55'16"
90
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
op 55'33"
91
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 55'48"
92
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 57'13"
93
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 57'53"
94
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
op 57'59"
95
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 58'20"
96
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 58'42"
97
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 58'48"
98
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 59'05"
99
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 59'44"
100
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 59'45"
101
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u00'28"
102
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 1u00'44"
103
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
op 1u00'55"
104
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 1u00'57"
105
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u01'38"
106
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 1u02'10"
107
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
op 1u02'17"
108
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1u02'54"
110
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 1u03'09"
111
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1u03'12"
112
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u03'35"
113
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u05'10"
114
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u05'58"
115
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 1u07'21"
116
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 1u08'22"
117
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u08'23"
118
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u08'39"
119
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u09'04"
120
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1u09'41"
121
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
op 1u10'37"
122
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u10'39"
123
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u11'15"
124
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u12'28"
125
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 1u12'38"
126
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 1u12'39"
127
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 1u13'04"
128
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u13'27"
129
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 1u13'49"
130
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1u14'01"
131
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 1u14'34"
132
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 1u14'43"
133
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 1u16'20"
134
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u17'27"
135
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1u17'45"
136
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u18'13"
137
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 1u18'22"
138
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 1u18'40"
139
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u19'40"
140
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u21'37"
141
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u21'50"
142
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 1u22'24"
143
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u22'49"
144
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u23'21"
145
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 1u23'37"
146
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u24'01"
147
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1u24'13"
148
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u24'54"
149
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u25'01"
150
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 1u25'03"
151
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 1u26'02"
152
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 1u26'08"
153
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 1u26'27"
154
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 1u27'04"
155
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u27'08"
156
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u27'44"
157
Daniele Colli
Neri Sottoli
op 1u27'47"
158
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u27'53"
159
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
op 1u27'56"
160
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1u28'26"
161
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u28'41"
162
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 1u28'54"
163
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u29'40"
164
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u29'49"
165
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
op 1u29'53"
166
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 1u30'00"
167
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u30'43"
168
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u31'15"
169
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u31'33"
170
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
op 1u31'50"
171
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u33'04"
172
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
op 1u37'19"
173
Michel Koch
Cannondale
op 1u39'08"
174
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1u41'25"
175
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u44'20"
176
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 1u47'56"
177
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u49'00"
178
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u51'39"
179
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u55'54"
180
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
op 1u56'37"
181
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u57'57"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares