En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
10/05
San Salvo
Pescara
177 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
28u31'12"
2
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7"
3
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
4
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 1'05"
5
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'21"
6
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'41"
7
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
op 2'49"
8
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 8'53"
9
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 8'59"
10
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
op 10'16"
11
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'29"
12
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
op 16'11"
13
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
op 24'35"
14
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 25'23"
15
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
op 25'26"
16
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 26'09"
17
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 30'36"
18
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
op 31'09"
19
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 37'08"
20
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 41'32"
21
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 42'13"
22
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 42'18"
23
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 42'29"
24
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
op 42'34"
25
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 43'30"
26
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 47'58"
27
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
op 48'28"
28
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 49'38"
29
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 51'31"
30
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 53'00"
31
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 53'23"
32
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 54'33"
33
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 55'26"
35
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 56'27"
36
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 57'41"
37
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 1u02'42"
38
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1u03'01"
39
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 1u03'32"
40
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u03'56"
41
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u06'07"
42
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u07'39"
43
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u08'14"
44
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 1u10'18"
45
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u16'31"
46
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u23'04"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares