En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
23/05
Mori
Polsa
20.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
44'29"
2
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 58"
3
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 1'20"
4
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
op 1'21"
5
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'25"
6
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 1'26"
7
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'32"
8
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'36"
9
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 1'41"
10
Danilo Di Luca
Vini Fantini
op 1'52"
11
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'54"
12
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 1'56"
13
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 1'59"
14
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'11"
16
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'12"
17
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'14"
18
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 2'15"
19
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'16"
20
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'21"
21
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 2'22"
22
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 2'25"
23
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 2'26"
24
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
op 2'33"
25
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 2'36"
26
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 2'39"
27
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'48"
28
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 2'49"
29
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'55"
30
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'58"
31
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'02"
32
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 3'05"
33
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'07"
34
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 3'19"
35
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 3'20"
36
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'21"
37
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'22"
38
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3'29"
39
Robert Kiserlovski
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'46"
40
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'53"
41
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'54"
42
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 3'58"
43
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 3'59"
44
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 4'02"
45
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 4'06"
46
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'08"
47
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
48
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'09"
49
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'11"
50
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'16"
51
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 4'21"
52
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
op 4'24"
53
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 4'26"
55
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
56
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'29"
57
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'30"
58
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 4'35"
59
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
61
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
op 4'36"
62
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
op 4'38"
63
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
op 4'39"
64
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 4'45"
65
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'48"
66
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 4'52"
67
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'54"
68
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
69
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 4'55"
70
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 4'59"
71
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
72
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'00"
73
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'01"
74
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'02"
75
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
op 5'04"
76
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'05"
77
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
op 5'06"
78
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'10"
79
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'11"
80
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
op 5'13"
81
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'14"
82
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'15"
83
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 5'16"
85
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'18"
86
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
op 5'25"
87
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'26"
89
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 5'27"
90
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 5'35"
92
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 5'36"
93
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
94
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'37"
95
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 5'41"
96
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 5'42"
98
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
op 5'44"
99
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 5'50"
100
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'52"
101
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
op 5'53"
102
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
103
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'54"
105
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'57"
106
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini
z.t
107
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 5'58"
108
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
109
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 5'59"
110
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 6'01"
111
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'03"
112
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 6'05"
113
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'08"
114
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
115
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
op 6'09"
116
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'15"
117
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
118
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'17"
119
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 6'18"
120
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'22"
121
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
122
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 6'24"
124
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'25"
125
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 6'29"
126
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
127
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
op 6'31"
128
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'34"
129
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 6'37"
130
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
op 6'39"
131
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'46"
132
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
133
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 6'47"
134
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
135
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 6'48"
136
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 6'52"
137
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6'53"
138
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 6'54"
139
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'58"
140
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'59"
141
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
op 7'00"
142
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 7'04"
143
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'13"
144
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
op 7'14"
145
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 7'17"
146
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 7'22"
147
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
148
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 7'29"
149
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
op 7'35"
150
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 7'41"
151
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia
op 7'43"
152
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'46"
153
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 7'53"
154
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
op 7'56"
155
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'57"
156
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 8'00"
157
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8'05"
158
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
159
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
op 8'09"
160
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'18"
161
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'22"
162
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 8'28"
163
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 8'38"
164
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
op 8'47"
165
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'53"
166
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9'07"
167
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
op 9'28"
168
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 9'33"
169
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 11'42"
170
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'47"
171
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'31"
172
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 14'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares