En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympia's Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
02/10
Margraten
Noorbeek
177.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
16u57'03"
2
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
op 3"
3
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
op 14"
4
Jan-Willem van Schip
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 23"
5
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
op 34"
6
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'04"
7
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'21"
8
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'31"
9
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 1'48"
10
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 1'49"
11
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
op 1'54"
12
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'18"
13
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'21"
14
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
op 2'22"
15
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'30"
16
Piet Allegaert
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'39"
17
Jan Logier
op 3'05"
18
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'24"
19
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'33"
20
Christophe Noppe
op 3'43"
21
Gabriel Cullaigh
op 3'59"
22
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
op 4'26"
23
Gian Friesecke
op 4'32"
24
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 4'33"
25
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
op 4'56"
26
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
op 5'04"
27
Lucas Hamilton
op 5'29"
28
Guillaume Seye
op 5'51"
29
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
op 6'26"
30
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
op 6'35"
31
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 7'08"
32
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 7'29"
33
Neilson Powless
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 8'04"
34
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
op 8'51"
35
Justin Oien
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 8'59"
36
Cedric Defreyne
op 9'41"
37
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
op 10'05"
38
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 11'02"
39
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 11'17"
40
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
op 11'39"
41
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
op 11'49"
42
Sjors Dekker
op 12'03"
43
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
op 12'42"
44
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
op 13'03"
45
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 13'11"
46
Matthias Reutimann
op 13'35"
47
John Meewisse
op 14'13"
48
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
op 14'43"
49
Oscar van Wijk
op 15'10"
50
Michael Storer
op 15'58"
51
Lukas Ruegg
op 16'02"
52
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 16'11"
53
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
op 17'55"
54
Rob van Broekhoven
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 17'59"
55
Søren Siggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 18'01"
56
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
op 19'09"
57
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 20'00"
58
Jordi van Loon
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 20'52"
59
Bas van der Kooij
op 22'04"
60
Remco Esselaar
op 22'14"
61
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 22'49"
62
Marc Kivits
op 23'40"
63
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
op 24'08"
64
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 24'31"
65
Daan Schouten
op 24'37"
66
Marco Doets
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
op 25'46"
67
Christiaan Meerbeek
op 26'02"
68
Maarten Hendrickx
op 26'15"
69
Wiebe Scholten
op 26'27"
70
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 26'43"
71
Jelle Johannink
op 29'03"
72
Beau Duvigneau
op 29'40"
73
Cyrill Kunz
op 29'57"
74
Max Hendrikx
op 30'03"
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Filip Bengtsson
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
DNF
Matthew Bostock
DNF
Chiel Breukelman
DNF
Abe Celi
DNF
Paul Cremers
DNF
Stef de Louwere
DNF
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Rasmus Ginnerup
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Lorenzo Harbers
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
DNF
Luuk Lohuis
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Robin Lowik
DNF
Twan Middelburg
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
DNF
Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Gijs Van 't Westeinde
DNF
Youri van Iersel
DNF
Jurriaan Vos
DNF
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
DNF
Nils Wolffenbuttel
DNF
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Wessel Zennipman
DNF
Robbie van Bakel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Bart van Bindsbergen
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
DNF
Jason van Dalen
DNF
Koen van de Klundert
DNF
Nick van Helvoirt
DNF
Coen van Kleef
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
DNS
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNS
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
DNS
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Klein Constantia
DNF
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
DNS
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
DNF
Joe Holt
DNF
Robbert Keus
DNF
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
DNS
Kenny Molly
Klein Constantia
DNS
Gino Vierhouten
OTL
Lehvi Braam
DNF
Luca Cairoli
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Matthew Gibson
DNF
Harro Groeneveld
DNF
Thimo Kroeze
DNF
Nico Selenati
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Bram Van Der Zwet
DNF
Dennis van Leeuwen
DNF
Dylan van Zijl
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares