En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Olympia's Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
20/05
Reuver
Reuver
12.1 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
13u55'45"
2
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
op 1"
3
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 12"
4
Luke Rowe
op 13"
5
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
op 17"
6
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
7
Wim Stroetinga
op 20"
8
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
9
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
op 22"
10
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
op 24"
11
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 25"
12
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
op 26"
13
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
op 27"
14
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
op 35"
15
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
op 41"
16
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
z.t
17
Alexey Markov
op 42"
18
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
op 47"
19
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
z.t
20
Peter Koning
z.t
21
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 49"
22
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
op 50"
23
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 55"
24
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
25
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 56"
26
Berden de Vries
op 57"
27
Jos Pronk
z.t
28
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 59"
29
Gijs Van Hoecke
op 1'01"
30
Jelmer Asjes
op 1'02"
31
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
op 1'04"
32
Arno van der Zwet
op 1'05"
33
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
34
Rohan Dennis
Rabobank CT
op 1'07"
35
Niels Reynvoet
z.t
36
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
op 1'08"
37
Jorne Carolus
op 1'12"
38
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
39
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
op 1'14"
40
Sebastiaan Kamphuis
op 1'18"
41
Daniel McLay
op 1'20"
42
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
43
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
op 1'22"
44
Henk Wildeman
z.t
45
Bram de Kort
op 1'23"
46
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
op 1'26"
47
Bart van Haaren
op 1'27"
48
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'28"
49
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 1'29"
50
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 1'30"
51
Peter Merx
op 1'34"
52
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
op 1'35"
53
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
op 1'36"
54
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
op 1'38"
55
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
56
Christian Bertilsson
Team Cykelcity
op 1'39"
57
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
58
Jimmy Janssens
op 1'40"
59
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
60
Jenning Huizenga
op 1'42"
61
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
62
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'45"
63
Frank Vreugdenhil
op 1'47"
64
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'50"
65
Leon Burger
op 1'53"
66
Lars Horring
op 1'55"
67
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
68
Paul Helderman
z.t
69
Adrie Lindeman
op 1'56"
70
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
71
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 1'57"
72
Ritchie Motké
op 1'58"
73
Wim Botman
op 1'59"
74
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 2'00"
75
Jeroen Breewel
z.t
76
Henrik Abom
op 2'03"
77
Sven van Luijk
z.t
78
Harm de Vries
z.t
79
Lars Vierbergen
z.t
80
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
op 2'04"
81
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
op 2'05"
82
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
83
Sander Lormans
op 2'07"
84
Jaron van Diermen
z.t
85
Raymond Werst
op 2'09"
86
Dennis Smit
op 2'10"
87
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 2'11"
88
Roy de Waal
op 2'12"
89
Michael Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 2'14"
90
Maint Berkenbosch
op 2'17"
91
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Shimano Racing Team
op 2'19"
92
Patrick Ruckert
z.t
93
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
z.t
94
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing Team
op 2'20"
95
Bouke Kuiper
z.t
96
Robbert de Greef
op 2'21"
97
Joris de Boer
op 2'22"
98
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
99
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
100
Shinri Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
op 2'23"
101
Harm van der Sanden
op 2'29"
102
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
op 2'32"
103
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 2'40"
104
Wouter Wippert
op 2'46"
105
Alexander Serov
z.t
106
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
op 2'47"
107
Cor van Leeuwen
op 2'48"
108
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
op 2'51"
109
Dennis Kreder
op 2'54"
110
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'56"
111
Jesse de Haan
op 3'06"
112
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 3'07"
113
Nick Mulder
op 3'16"
114
Nick Stopler
op 3'22"
115
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 3'25"
116
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 3'26"
117
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 3'29"
118
Jim van den Berg
op 3'38"
119
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 3'42"
120
Leander Schreurs
op 3'44"
121
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 3'54"
122
Nieck Busser
op 3'57"
123
Stefan Breemes
op 4'06"
124
Dilan van der Aar
op 4'33"
125
Joren Segers
op 4'40"
126
Takayuki Abe
op 4'45"
127
Ricky Eno Jorgensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 5'05"
128
Dion Beukeboom
op 5'06"
129
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
op 5'08"
130
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 5'09"
131
Viktor Manakov
op 5'22"
132
Steven Stenekes
op 5'31"
133
Simon Yates
z.t
134
Peter Schep
op 5'37"
135
Johnny van Diermen
op 5'43"
136
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 5'46"
137
Yannick Janssen
op 5'54"
138
Erick Rowsell
op 5'56"
139
Jorn Knops
op 5'57"
140
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 5'59"
141
Mark Stokreef
op 6'21"
142
Dries Baetse
op 6'32"
143
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
op 6'39"
144
Kay Welten
op 6'46"
145
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
op 6'51"
146
Niels de Blaauw
op 7'08"
147
Rik Kavsek
op 7'21"
148
Thomas Moses
op 7'35"
149
Didier Caspers
op 7'38"
150
Valery Valynin
op 7'43"
151
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 8'25"
152
Levi Heimans
op 8'27"
153
Ryota Nishizono
Shimano Racing Team
op 9'21"
154
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
op 9'50"
155
Michel Stroosnijder
op 9'58"
156
Ralph Gelens
op 10'56"
157
Marco Brus
op 13'44"
158
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
op 14'06"
159
Jos Harms
op 15'07"
160
Nikolay Zhurkin
op 16'32"
161
Jeffrey Wiersma
op 17'37"
162
Dex Groen
op 18'23"
163
Erick Tol
op 20'54"
164
Bram Immink
op 21'41"
165
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity
op 21'54"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares