En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de l'Avenir
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7a
Étape 7b
Étape 8
26/08
Les Karellis
Col du Mont Cenis
70 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Archie Ryan
Ireland
2u05'21"
2
Isaac Del Toro Romero
Mexico
op 7"
3
Giulio Pellizzari
Italy
z.t
4
William Junior Lecerf
Belgium
op 23"
5
Fernando Diego Pescador Castro
Colombia
z.t
6
Johannes Kulset
Norway
z.t
7
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia
z.t
8
Davide Piganzoli
Italy
op 25"
9
Matthew Riccitello
United States
z.t
10
Mathys Rondel
France
z.t
11
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Norway
z.t
12
Alessandro Pinarello
Italy
op 1'58"
13
Lars Craps
Belgium
op 2'00"
14
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Spain
z.t
15
Mats Wenzel
Luxembourg
z.t
16
Tijmen Graat
The Netherlands
z.t
17
Jan Christen
Switzerland
z.t
18
Joseph Blackmore
Great Britain
op 2'10"
19
Karel Camrda
Czech Republic
op 2'44"
20
Ole Theiler
Germany
op 2'55"
21
David Joshua Golliker
Great Britain
op 2'57"
22
Simon Dalby
Denmark
op 2'59"
23
Liam Walsh
Australia
op 4'30"
24
Anders Foldager
Denmark
op 4'31"
25
Alexander Hajek
Austria
op 4'33"
26
Robin Donze
Switzerland
z.t
27
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
Mexico
op 4'37"
28
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Colombia
op 6'44"
29
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia
op 7'26"
30
Tomás António Morgado
Portugal
op 7'38"
31
Maximilian Kabas
Austria
op 8'08"
32
Axel Huens
France
z.t
33
Nicolas Vinokurov
Kazakhstan
op 8'10"
34
Quentin Cowan
Canada
z.t
35
Mateusz Gajdulewicz
Poland
z.t
36
Kacper Krawiec
Poland
z.t
37
Philipp Hofbauer
Austria
op 8'15"
38
Pierre Thierry
France
op 8'23"
39
Vlad Van Mechelen
Belgium
op 8'50"
40
Tibor Del Grosso
The Netherlands
z.t
41
Ian Lopez De San Roman
United States
op 8'52"
42
Elia Blum
Switzerland
z.t
43
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
44
Nadav Raisberg
Israel
z.t
45
Daniel Schönenberger
Switzerland
z.t
46
Aviv Bental
Israel
z.t
47
Loïc Bettendorff
Luxembourg
z.t
48
Alessandro Romele
Italy
z.t
49
Alexandre Kess
Luxembourg
z.t
50
Kevin McCambridge
Ireland
z.t
51
Giacomo Villa
Italy
z.t
52
Matisse Julien
Canada
z.t
53
Arnaud Tendon
Switzerland
z.t
54
Arefayne Aklilu Gebretinsae
z.t
55
Michael Leonard
Canada
z.t
56
Louis Rouland
France
op 9'00"
57
Hannes Wilksch
Germany
z.t
58
Lucas Lopes
Portugal
op 9'31"
59
Loe Van Belle
The Netherlands
op 9'51"
60
Yuhi Todome
Japan
z.t
61
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Germany
op 11'42"
62
Arno Wallenborn
Luxembourg
z.t
63
Noé Ury
Luxembourg
z.t
64
Travis Stedman
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
65
Emry Faingezicht
Israel
z.t
66
Jesse Kramer
The Netherlands
z.t
67
Francesco Busatto
Italy
z.t
68
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
The Netherlands
z.t
69
Jamie Meehan
Ireland
z.t
70
Zachary Marriage
Australia
z.t
71
Dylan Hopkins
Australia
op 12'03"
72
Kamil Szymacha
Poland
op 12'35"
73
Jakub Toupalík
Czech Republic
op 12'51"
74
Filip Reha
Czech Republic
z.t
75
Riley Pickrell
Canada
z.t
76
Jonatan Abudraham
Israel
z.t
77
Nicolas Rivard
Canada
op 13'38"
78
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Norway
op 14'33"
79
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
Denmark
z.t
80
Alec Segaert
Belgium
op 14'36"
81
Colby Simmons
United States
z.t
82
Brody Mcdonald
United States
op 14'54"
83
Roman Duckert
Germany
op 15'10"
84
Abdelkrim Ferkous
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
op 15'17"
85
Fabio Christen
Switzerland
op 15'32"
86
Antoine Huby
France
z.t
87
Rodrigues Gonçalo Tavares
Portugal
z.t
88
Sakarias Koller Loland
Norway
z.t
89
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Germany
z.t
90
Martin Voltr
Czech Republic
op 15'47"
91
Jack Rootkin-Gray
Great Britain
z.t
92
Adam Holm Jørgensen
Denmark
z.t
93
Milan Kadlec
Czech Republic
z.t
94
Robert Donaldson
Great Britain
z.t
95
Aljaž Turk
Slovenia
z.t
96
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Spain
z.t
97
Ivan Romeo Abad
Spain
z.t
98
Fernando Tercero Lopez
Spain
z.t
99
Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez
Spain
z.t
100
Lukas Nerurkar
Great Britain
z.t
101
Baptiste Troja
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
z.t
102
Per Strand Hagenes
Norway
z.t
103
Philippe Jacob
Canada
z.t
104
Andrey Remkhe
Kazakhstan
z.t
105
Eddy Le Huitouze
France
z.t
106
Sebastian Putz
Austria
z.t
107
Moritz Kretschy
Germany
z.t
108
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Denmark
op 15'56"
109
Maxim Taraskin
Kazakhstan
op 16'18"
110
Hamza Amari
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
op 16'42"
111
Jhonatan Steven Chaves Torres
Colombia
z.t
112
Oded Kogut
Israel
z.t
113
Yugi Tsuda
Japan
z.t
114
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
op 17'06"
115
Arthur Meyer
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
op 17'25"
116
Koki Kamada
Japan
op 18'12"
117
Luke Lamperti
United States
op 19'08"
118
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
z.t
119
Radoslaw Fratczak
Poland
z.t
120
Michal Pomorski
Poland
z.t
121
Mathias Piron
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
op 19'30"
122
Théo Thomas
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
z.t
123
Rémi Lelandais
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
z.t
124
Pedro Isqueiro Jose Bicho
Portugal
op 21'29"
125
Conceição Alexandre Montez
Portugal
op 21'32"
126
Diogo Gonçalves
Portugal
z.t
127
Rotem Tene
Israel
z.t
128
Stefan Kovar
Austria
z.t
129
James Panizza
Australia
op 22'30"
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Kazakhstan
DNF
Mathieu Kockelmann
Luxembourg
DNF
Alastair Mackellar
Australia
DNF
Mathias Sanlaville
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
DNF
Marco Schrettl
Austria
DNF
Artem Shmidt
United States
DNF
Natan Gregorcic
Slovenia
OTL
Pepijn Reinderink
The Netherlands
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares