En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Avenir
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
19/08
Espalion
Saint-Julien-Chapteuil
158.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Ben Healy
Team Wiggins Le Col
4u03'26"
2
Morten Hulgaard
Team ColoQuick
op 2"
3
Matteo Jorgenson
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5"
4
Tom Pidcock
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 1'31"
5
Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
6
Tobias Foss
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
7
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
8
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 1'32"
9
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net
z.t
10
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
11
Ilan Van Wilder
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
12
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
13
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
14
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
16
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
z.t
17
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Stan Van Tricht
z.t
19
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Medellin
z.t
20
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
z.t
22
Thomas Acosta
z.t
23
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
24
Mauri Vansevenant
z.t
25
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
26
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
z.t
27
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
28
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
29
Guilherme Mota
z.t
30
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
31
Torjus Sleen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
32
Gonçalo Carvalho
z.t
33
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
34
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
35
Jocelyn Guillot
z.t
36
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
z.t
37
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
z.t
38
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
39
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
41
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
42
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
43
Wilson Steven Haro
Movistar Team Ecuador
z.t
44
Michel Ries
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
45
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
46
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
47
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
z.t
49
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
z.t
51
Clement Lalba
z.t
52
Louis Louvet
z.t
53
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
54
Sylvain Moniquet
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
55
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
z.t
57
Nicolas Prodhomme
z.t
58
Kristijan Hocevar
Slovenia
z.t
59
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
60
Jon Agirre Egaña
z.t
61
Jacques Lebreton
z.t
62
Fabien Rondeau
z.t
63
Stuart Balfour
z.t
64
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'50"
65
Alfred Wright
CCC Team
op 2'09"
66
Idar Andersen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 2'19"
67
Quentin Rossini
op 5'19"
68
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
op 5'33"
69
Riley Sheehan
Aevolo
z.t
70
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
op 5'35"
71
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
72
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
73
Maxime Jarnet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'43"
74
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Thömus
z.t
75
Moran Vermeulen
op 6'28"
76
Imad Sekkak
op 6'47"
77
Valerii Fatkullin
op 6'54"
78
Cristian Alexander Toro Caicedo
op 8'19"
79
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Movistar Team Ecuador
z.t
80
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar Team Ecuador
z.t
81
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
82
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
z.t
83
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Movistar Team Ecuador
z.t
84
Eric Voigt
z.t
85
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Joker BMI
op 8'27"
86
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Team ColoQuick
z.t
87
Miguel Heidemann
Herrmann Radteam
op 8'57"
88
Alan Boileau
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 10'02"
89
Jorge Magelhaes
W52/FC Porto
z.t
90
Henok Mulubrhan
z.t
91
Maxime Agut
z.t
92
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
93
Vojtech Sedlacek
op 10'34"
94
Joel Suter
Akros - Thömus
op 10'55"
95
Yahor Shpakouski
op 10'59"
96
Mikhail Fokin
z.t
97
Petr Kelemen
z.t
98
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 12'20"
99
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
100
Biniam Girmay Hailu
z.t
101
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
op 15'33"
102
Maxime Weyrich
z.t
103
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
op 16'05"
104
Jaka Primozic
op 17'14"
105
Robel Tewelde
op 18'28"
106
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
op 19'49"
107
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
108
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
109
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
110
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
111
Francisco Campos
W52/FC Porto
z.t
112
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
113
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
op 19'53"
114
Erik Fetter
Pannon Cycling Team
op 19'56"
115
Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
116
Ádám Kristóf Karl
op 19'57"
117
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
118
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
119
Jens Reynders
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 25'54"
120
Nik Cemazar
z.t
121
Balazs Vas
z.t
122
Dzianis Marchuk
z.t
123
Jim Brown
z.t
124
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Team ColoQuick
z.t
125
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
126
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
127
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
z.t
128
Cédric Pries
z.t
129
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
130
Yacob Debesay
z.t
131
Daragh O'Mahony
z.t
132
Louis Lapierre
z.t
133
Dorian Foulon
op 26'26"
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker BMI
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
DNS
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares