En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Bpost bank trofee - Azencross Loenhout
Resultats
1
Wout Van Aert
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
1u04'03"
2
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 37"
3
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'01"
4
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'17"
5
Jan Denuwelaere
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
6
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'20"
7
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'24"
8
Sven Nys
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 2'25"
9
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 2'36"
10
Vincent Baestaens
BKCP-Powerplus
op 3'01"
11
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'03"
12
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
op 3'10"
13
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 3'20"
14
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 3'40"
15
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 3'48"
16
Patrick Gaudy
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 4'30"
17
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
op 4'36"
18
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
op 4'43"
19
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'57"
20
Kenneth Van Compernolle
op 5'00"
21
Bart Aernouts
Corendon - KwadrO
op 5'16"
22
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 5'18"
23
Gert-Jan Bosman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 5'55"
24
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 5'58"
25
Mariusz Gil
op 7'02"
26
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 7'03"
27
Kevin Cant
Corendon - KwadrO
op 8'00"
28
Clément Lhotellerie
op 8'22"
29
Michal Malík
30
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
31
Niels Koyen
32
Ismael Felix Barba
33
Emil Hekele
34
Kenneth Hansen
35
Fabian Obrist
36
Angus Edmond
37
Yannick Mayer
Bike AID - Ride for Help
38
Garry Millburn
39
Miguel Fillaut
40
Mark McConnell
41
Christophe Cavazzana
42
Yu Takenouchi
Veranclassic - Doltcini
43
Robert Wardell
44
Paul Redenbach
45
Asier Urdaibai
46
Arnau Rota
47
Mario Matijevic
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares