En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Gipuzkoa Klasika
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
20/04
Ormaiztegi
Ormaiztegi
93.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Baptiste Gregoire
2u16'04"
2
Timothee Coudiere Cantin
z.t
3
Jurgen Zomermaand
z.t
4
Marco Martin Cuevas
z.t
5
Jan Hernandez Reilhe
z.t
6
Ollie Boarer
z.t
7
Matthew Peace
z.t
8
William Holmes
z.t
9
Johan Blanc
op 8"
10
Gabriel Layrac
z.t
11
Valentin Beck
z.t
12
Axel Vuillier
z.t
13
Iker Villar Galdeano
z.t
14
Charly Raby
z.t
15
Igor Iriarte Sanz
z.t
16
Noah Streif
z.t
17
David Gaffney
z.t
18
Daan Dijkman
op 16"
19
Arthur Fernandes
op 19"
20
Daniel Moreira
op 45"
21
Reece Pittman
z.t
22
Joseph Mullen
z.t
23
Matteo Vanhuffel
op 19"
24
Lohann Vulliez
op 1'30"
25
Presley Evans
z.t
26
Markel Gonzalez Somarriba
z.t
27
Hugo Kerveillant
z.t
28
Ethan Cabanillas Mileta
z.t
29
Finlay Hawker
z.t
30
Tom Ferreira
op 1'32"
31
Finn O'Brien
op 1'37"
32
Mattéo Moncoutie
op 1'42"
33
Eñaut Urcaregui Sanz
z.t
34
Ander Otegi Ariztimuño
z.t
35
Aratz Unanue Urresti
z.t
36
Jens Cloots
op 1'55"
37
Lukas Albespy
op 2'08"
38
Johan Chardon
op 2'11"
39
Rens Schalk
z.t
40
Jamie Stewart
z.t
41
Cal Tutty
z.t
42
Aimar Quintana Castillo
z.t
43
Gabin Geffroy
z.t
44
Lorik Magnoulon
z.t
45
Unax Betelu Mencia
z.t
46
Maxime Bourhis
z.t
47
Ander Duñabeitia Aldazabal
z.t
48
Gabin Richard
z.t
49
Xabi Sasco
z.t
50
Harry Lasker
op 2'27"
51
Dinis Martins
op 2'32"
52
Xemark Arteaga
z.t
53
Ferre Commeene
op 2'33"
54
Dries Van Meenen
op 2'37"
55
Matti Louagie
z.t
56
Celian Deweerd
z.t
57
Koshi Narita
z.t
58
Nathan Busqueres
z.t
59
Hegoi Larrañaga Arakama
z.t
60
Beñat Sainz Arriola
z.t
61
Unax Otegi Arrizubieta
z.t
62
Oier Ederra Garces
z.t
63
Joe Watkins-Wilson
op 3'07"
64
Kepa Ormazabal Galdos
op 3'20"
65
Aimar Fernandez De Gorostiza Mitxele
op 3'38"
66
Mateis Goyon
z.t
67
Alix Brissaire
op 4'00"
68
Karl Sagnier
z.t
69
Sloan Rocchi
z.t
70
Michael Collins
op 4'05"
71
Struan Shaw
op 4'08"
72
Beñat Iñarra Mateo
z.t
73
Paul Opie
z.t
74
Thor Peeters
op 4'11"
75
Thomas Carreau
op 4'13"
76
Martin Cazelles
z.t
77
Iker Villasante Larretxea
z.t
78
Joan Dupuy
op 4'25"
79
Joshua Jackson
op 4'29"
80
Hugo Duclos Lassalle
op 4'35"
81
Lucas Menanteau
op 4'38"
82
Joseph Turnbull
z.t
83
Lucas Cogen
op 4'41"
84
Oier Arana Rojas
op 4'43"
85
Daniel Kemp
z.t
86
Hodei Salaberria Izaguirre
op 4'50"
87
Nathan Smith
z.t
88
Eliott Boulet
z.t
89
Unai Moran Aranzabal
op 4'52"
90
Erlantz Alday Martinez
z.t
91
Gaëtan Mallard
op 4'56"
92
Oier Sanchez Beltran De Otalora
z.t
93
Iurdan Garcia Arrieta
z.t
94
Arne d'Hondt
z.t
95
Joel Hurt
op 5'07"
96
Casper Vermeersch
op 5'20"
97
Riko Tammepuu
op 5'30"
98
Guilherme Mestre
z.t
99
Mikel Alvarez Arregui
op 5'47"
100
Aurélien Roux
op 6'11"
101
Nolan Church
z.t
102
Ioritz Dorronsoro Iparragirre
z.t
103
Dorian Piquet
z.t
104
Jules Vaugrenard
z.t
105
Robbe Verhulst
op 7'17"
106
Brewen Sigalas
z.t
107
Sevane Matossian
op 7'38"
108
Matteo Ferre
op 7'47"
109
Loevan Chauvat
z.t
110
Kimetz Aranburu Urrutxurtu
z.t
111
Santiago Velasquez Hernandez
op 8'04"
112
Oier Urkiola Urmeneta
z.t
113
Milo Mcintosh
op 8'08"
114
Joan Cardona Valdajos
op 8'16"
115
Arkaitz Suso Arakama
op 8'18"
116
Mackenzie Riley
z.t
117
Lucas Ballihaut
z.t
118
Basile Blanc Soares
z.t
119
Sam Koop
z.t
120
Gabin Gauthier
op 8'21"
121
Willem O Connor
op 8'34"
122
Eneas Freyre
op 8'53"
123
Ekain Leizeaga Lizarralde
op 9'14"
124
Alex Beristain Santos
z.t
125
Adur Arrizabalaga Begiristain
z.t
126
Egoi Agirrezabala Balerdi
op 9'35"
127
Anje Urruzola Saizar
z.t
128
Beñat Ilzarbe Daza
z.t
129
Romuald Hervé
op 10'45"
130
Celian Labadiole
op 2'37"
131
Axel Deville
op 11'15"
132
Teis Luiten
op 11'55"
133
Aitor Igoa Arretxea
op 11'58"
134
Raphaël Montusclat
z.t
135
Erik Kintana Lopez
z.t
136
Aimar Capdequi Juste
z.t
137
Oskar De Meester
op 12'05"
138
Egoi Arenaza Mendijur
op 14'41"
Julen Aperribai
DNF
Danel Beristain
DNF
Baptiste Bonnet
DNF
Côme Bouchet
DNF
Max Bufton
DNF
Rory Condon
DNF
Gabriel Damestoy
DNF
Iker Eizagirre
DNF
Mario Elizburu
DNF
Danel Etxeberria
DNF
Markel Fernandez
DNF
Jonas Fontenay
DNF
Ivan Gomez Izaguirre
DNF
Unai Hernandez
DNF
Alvaro Herranz Ferreros
DNF
Beñat Igarategi
DNF
Aimar Ijurco
DNF
Baptiste Irigoyen
DNF
Xabat Irizar
DNF
Urko Izagirre
DNF
Eñaut Izaguirre
DNF
Kepa Korta
DNF
Ekaitz Labaien
DNF
Kepa Lekuona
DNF
Eldar Mendia
DNF
Anton Salles
DNF
Jon Sanchez
DNF
Aitzol Sodupe Lertxundi
DNF
Markel Tamayo
DNF
Jack Watson
DNF
Xabat Zuriarrain Zuloaga
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares