En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Choralis Fourmies Féminine
Resultats
1
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
2u50'58"
2
Valentina Basilico
BePink
z.t
3
Maria Martins
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
4
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
5
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
6
Cristina Tonetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
7
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
8
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
9
Kelly Druyts
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
10
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
12
Celia Le Mouel
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
z.t
13
Sophie Almeida
z.t
14
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
15
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
16
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
z.t
17
Eluned King
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
18
Flora Perkins
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
19
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
20
Chloé Charpentier
z.t
21
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
22
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
23
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
24
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
25
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
26
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
27
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
28
Pauline Allin
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
31
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
32
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
33
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Sandrine Bideau
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
35
Coline Raby
op 6"
36
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7"
37
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
38
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
op 12"
39
Alessia Vigilia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 21"
40
Marion Borras
op 56"
41
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
42
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
43
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
44
Lucie Liboreau
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
z.t
45
Izabela Janusz
z.t
46
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
47
Michaela Drummond
BePink
z.t
48
Maurene Tregouet
z.t
49
Cindy Pomares
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
z.t
50
Justine Gegu
z.t
51
Lara Crestanello
BePink
z.t
52
Floraine Bernard
z.t
53
Océane Mahe
z.t
54
Constance Valentin
Vca Anjos KTM
z.t
55
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
56
April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
57
Balladyne Tritsch
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
z.t
58
Isaure Medde
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
z.t
59
Mélanie Guedon
z.t
60
Minna-Maria Kangas
z.t
61
Eleanor Wiseman
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
62
Leonie Laubig
z.t
63
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Plantur-Pura
z.t
64
Naomi De Roeck
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
65
Justine Chevrieux
z.t
66
Lou Berland
z.t
67
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
68
Alice Palazzi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
69
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
70
Lison Vulliet
z.t
71
Fernanda Yapura
z.t
72
Hanna Theys
z.t
73
Marine Guerin
z.t
74
Axelle Guirado
z.t
75
Annabel Fisher
z.t
76
Virginia Bortoli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
77
Dilyxine Miermont
z.t
78
Malorie Beunard
z.t
79
Stine Dale
z.t
80
Victoire Joncheray
z.t
81
Sarah Pope
z.t
82
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
83
Nicole Frain
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
84
Inès Van Der Linden
z.t
85
Eva Van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
86
Audrey Weingarten
Sorius
z.t
87
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
88
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
89
Imogen Cotter
Plantur-Pura
z.t
90
Annika Liehner
op 2'19"
91
Julie Hendrickx
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 3'17"
92
Amélie Ratignier
z.t
93
Emma Ortiz Bonilla
z.t
94
Marie-Louise Biard
z.t
95
Lien Lanssens
z.t
96
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
97
Julia Aubry
op 4'22"
98
Oceane Tessier
St Michel - Auber 93
op 8'12"
99
Maryanne Hinault
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Christelle Charvin
op 8'32"
Flavien Arnould
DNF
Flavie Bador
DNF
Annika Baumer
DNF
Lisa Beaubrun
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Romane Biason
DNF
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Flavie Boulais
DNF
Letizia Brufani
BePink
DNF
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Emeline Courtot
DNF
Noemie Daumas
DNF
Kelly Decaluwe
DNF
Lucie Delecourt
DNF
Mariela Analia Delgado
DNF
Manon Diringer
DNF
Anne-Sofie Dooms
DNF
Elisabet Escursell Valero
BePink
DNF
Ilona Feytou
DNF
Barbara Fonseca
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Océane Goergen
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Barbara Humann
DNF
Louise Jacquemin
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Cedrine Kerbaol
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Dèvon Kuijstermans
DNF
Naomi Monserrat Langarica Resendiz
DNF
Jessie Marrel
DNF
Andrea Martinez Lopez
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
DNF
Marjolein Moreau
DNF
Eloïse Prevoteau
DNF
Maëva Rigoreau
DNF
Iris Sachet
DNF
Perrine Sadoine
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Eléonore Saraiva
DNF
Laura Semon
DNF
Lena Soland
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Nora Tveit
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Ines Van De Paar
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
DNF
Giorgia Vettorello
BePink
DNF
Kylie Waterreus
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Allison Zava
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Olivia Bent
Awol O'Shea
DNS
Georgia Bullard
Awol O'Shea
DNS
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNS
Camille Devigne
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNS
Jessy Druyts
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNS
Romane Georges
DNS
Marthe Goossens
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNS
Phoebe Martin
Awol O'Shea
DNS
Emily Meakin
Awol O'Shea
DNS
Mareille Meijering
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNS
Francesca Morgans-Slader
Awol O'Shea
DNS
Anna Sonnery Cottet
DNS
Julie Stockman
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNS
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNS
Maddie Wadsworth
Awol O'Shea
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares