En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
16/05
Geoparque de Las Loras
Villadiego
108 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
2u40'01"
2
Marissa Baks
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Silvia Magri
BePink
z.t
4
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
5
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
6
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
8
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
9
Marion Bessone
z.t
10
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
11
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
12
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
op 3"
13
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
op 12"
14
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
15
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
16
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
17
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
18
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
19
Anaïs Morichon
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
20
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
22
Ziortza Isasi
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
23
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
24
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
z.t
25
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
26
Francesca Balducci
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
27
Frédérique Larose-Gingras
z.t
28
Spela Kern
z.t
29
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
30
Alice Sharpe
WCC Team
z.t
31
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
32
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
33
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
34
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
35
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
36
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
z.t
37
Eyeru Gebru
WCC Team
z.t
38
Natalie Grinczer
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
39
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
40
Naomi Monserrat Langarica Resendiz
z.t
41
Enara Lopez Gallastegi
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
42
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
44
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
45
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
46
Belen Lopez Morales
z.t
47
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
z.t
48
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
49
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
50
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
51
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
52
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Ahreum Na
Ale Cipollini
z.t
54
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
55
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
56
Olivia Baril
z.t
57
Paula Díaz Lopez
z.t
58
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
59
Sandra Moral
z.t
60
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
62
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
63
Fernanda Yapura
WCC Team
z.t
64
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
65
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
66
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
67
Balladyne Tritsch
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
68
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
69
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
70
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
WCC Team
z.t
71
Anisha Vekemans
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
72
Lija Laizane
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
73
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
74
Mereia Benito Pellicer
z.t
75
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
76
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
77
Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez
z.t
78
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
79
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 27"
80
Elena Perez Munoz
op 1'06"
81
Desiet Kidane
op 2'25"
82
Varvara Fasoh
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
83
Sandra Trevilla
z.t
84
Isabel Martin
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 3'25"
85
Carla Nafria De Miguel
op 3'42"
86
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
87
Cristina Aznar
z.t
88
Isabel Ferreres Navarro
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
89
Marie Flataas
op 6'14"
90
Ariadna Nevado Gimeno
Sopela Women's Team
op 7'58"
91
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 12'47"
92
Amaia Malatsetxebarria
Sopela Women's Team
op 13'02"
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
OTL
Fie Østerby
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares