En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Romandie
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
01/05
Sion
Montreux
166.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Montagne
1
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
6u29'50"
2
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5"
3
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 10"
4
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 11"
5
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 12"
6
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 13"
7
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 14"
8
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
9
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 19"
10
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 21"
12
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
13
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 22"
16
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 23"
17
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
18
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 24"
19
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 25"
21
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 26"
22
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 27"
23
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 28"
24
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
26
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
28
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 29"
29
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 30"
31
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 31"
33
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Egor Silin
Katusha
op 34"
35
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
36
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
37
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 37"
39
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 38"
41
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
42
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
43
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 40"
44
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 41"
45
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
46
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 42"
48
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 43"
49
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45"
50
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 48"
51
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 49"
52
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 50"
53
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 56"
54
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58"
55
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'02"
56
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 1'03"
57
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 1'15"
58
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 1'16"
59
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 1'17"
60
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'18"
61
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 1'19"
62
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'22"
63
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'24"
64
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
66
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'27"
67
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
68
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'28"
69
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
70
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 1'30"
71
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'31"
72
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'32"
73
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
74
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 1'33"
75
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 1'38"
76
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 1'40"
77
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
op 1'41"
78
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'43"
79
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
80
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'45"
81
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
82
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'46"
83
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 1'52"
84
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'59"
85
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
op 2'02"
86
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 2'10"
87
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 2'12"
88
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 3'17"
89
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
op 3'26"
90
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'56"
91
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 5'04"
92
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'15"
93
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 7'10"
94
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'16"
95
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'18"
96
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 7'47"
97
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 8'10"
98
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 8'19"
99
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 8'20"
100
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 8'24"
101
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'35"
102
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 8'39"
103
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 8'40"
104
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 8'52"
105
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 8'53"
106
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 8'54"
107
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 8'55"
108
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 9'29"
109
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 9'34"
110
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'44"
111
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 9'53"
112
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 10'02"
113
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'10"
114
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 10'40"
115
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'43"
116
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 10'49"
117
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10'51"
118
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 11'03"
119
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
op 11'33"
120
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 11'54"
121
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 11'57"
122
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 12'11"
123
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 13'43"
124
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 14'02"
125
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 16'06"
126
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
op 16'37"
127
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 16'39"
128
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 16'48"
129
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 17'03"
130
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
op 17'05"
131
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
132
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
op 17'10"
133
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'10"
134
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 19'24"
135
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
op 19'27"
136
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 19'30"
137
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 19'31"
138
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 19'35"
139
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 19'48"
140
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 22'41"
141
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 25'02"
142
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 25'08"
143
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
op 25'30"
144
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
145
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 25'47"
146
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 25'51"
147
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 25'05"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares