En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Romandie
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1947
Désiré Keteleer
Gino Bartali
Ferdi Kubler
1948
Ferdi Kubler
Jean Goldschmit
Mathias Clemens
1949
Gino Bartali
Ferdi Kubler
Settimio Simonini
1950
Edouard Fachleitner
Hugo Koblet
Kleber Piot
1951
Ferdi Kubler
Hugo Koblet
Fritz Schar
1952
Wout Wagtmans
Hugo Koblet
Raymond Impanis
1953
Hugo Koblet
Pasquale Fornara
Louison Bobet
1954
Jean Forestier
Pasquale Fornara
Carlo Clerici
1955
Rene Strehler
Hugo Koblet
Max Schellenberg
1956
Pasquale Fornara
Carlo Clerici
Rene Strehler
1957
Jean Forestier
Guido Carlesi
Hugo Koblet
1958
Gilbert Bauvin
Pino Cerami
Giovanni Pettinati
1959
Kurt Gimmi
Rolf Graf
Fredy Rüegg
1960
Louis Rostollan
Edouard Delberghe
Jos Hoevenaers
1961
Louis Rostollan
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Imerio Massignan
1962
Guido De Rosso
Franco Cribiori
Joseph Novales
1963
Willy Bocklant
Federico Bahamontes
Guido De Rosso
1964
Rolf Maurer
Huub Zilverberg
Gastone Nencini
1965
Vittorio Adorni
Rolf Maurer
Robert Hagmann
1966
Gianni Motta
Raymond Delisle
Rolf Maurer
1967
Vittorio Adorni
Louis Pfenninger
Armand Desmet
1968
Eddy Merckx
Raymond Delisle
Robert Hagmann
1969
Felice Gimondi
Vittorio Adorni
Tony Houbrechts
1970
Gösta Pettersson
Davide Boifava
Joop Zoetemelk
1971
Gianni Motta
Antonio Salutini
Willy Van Neste
1972
Bernard Thevenet
Lucien Van Impe
Raymond Delisle
1973
Wilfried David
Lucien Van Impe
Michel Pollentier
1974
Joop Zoetemelk
Wladimiro Panizza
Fedor den Hertog
1975
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Josef Fuchs
Knut Knudsen
1976
Johan De Muynck
Roger De Vlaeminck
Eddy Merckx
1977
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Joop Zoetemelk
Knut Knudsen
1978
Johan van der Velde
Hennie Kuiper
Johan De Muynck
1979
Giuseppe Saronni
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Henk Lubberding
1980
Bernard Hinault
Silvano Contini
Giuseppe Saronni
1981
Tommy Prim
Giuseppe Saronni
Peter WInnen
1982
Jostein Wilmann
Tommy Prim
Silvano Contini
1983
Stephen Roche
Phil Anderson
Tommy Prim
1984
Stephen Roche
Jean-Marie Grezet
Niki Rüttimann
1985
Jörg Müller
Acacio Da Silva
Tommy Prim
1986
Claude Criquielion
Jean-François Bernard
Bruno Cornillet
1987
Stephen Roche
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Ronan Pensec
1988
Gerard Veldscholten
Tony Rominger
Urs Zimmermann
1989
Phil Anderson
Gilles Delion
Robert Millar
1990
Charly Mottet
Robert Millar
Luc Roosen
1991
Tony Rominger
Robert Millar
Michael Paul Carter
1992
Andy Hampsten
Miguel Indurain
Charly Mottet
1993
Pascal Richard
Claudio Chiappucci
Andy Hampsten
1994
Pascal Richard
Armand De Las Cuevas
Andy Hampsten
1995
Tony Rominger
Piotr Ugrumov
Francesco Casagrande
1996
Abraham Olano Manzano
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Giuseppe Guerini
1997
Pavel Tonkov
Chris Boardman
Beat Zberg
1998
Laurent Dufaux
Alex Zülle
Francesco Casagrande
1999
Laurent Jalabert
Beat Zberg
Wladimir Belli
2000
Paolo Savoldelli
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
Laurent Dufaux
2001
Dario Frigo
Felix Manuel Garcia Casas
Wladimir Belli
2002
Dario Frigo
Alex Zülle
Cadel Evans
2003
Tyler Hamilton
Laurent Dufaux
Francisco Perez Sanchez
2004
Tyler Hamilton
Fabian Jeker
Leonardo Piepoli
2005
Santiago Botero Echeverry
Damiano Cunego
Denis Menchov
2006
Cadel Evans
Alberto Contador Velasco
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2007
Thomas Dekker
Paolo Savoldelli
Andrey Kashechkin
2008
Andreas Klöden
Roman Kreuziger
Marco Pinotti
2009
Roman Kreuziger
Vladimir Karpets
Rein Taaramae
2010
Simon Spilak
Denis Menchov
Michael Rogers
2011
Cadel Evans
Tony Martin
Alexandre Vinokourov
2012
Bradley Wiggins
Andrew Talansky
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
2013
Christopher Froome
Simon Spilak
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
2014
Christopher Froome
Simon Spilak
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
2015
Ilnur Zakarin
Simon Spilak
Christopher Froome
2016
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Thibaut Pinot
Ion Izagirre Insausti
2017
Richie Porte
Simon Yates
Primož Roglič
2018
Primož Roglič
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Richie Porte
2019
Primož Roglič
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Geraint Thomas
2021
Geraint Thomas
Richie Porte
Fausto Masnada
2022
Aleksander Vlasov
Gino Mäder
Simon Geschke
2023
Adam Yates
Matteo Jorgenson
Damiano Caruso
2024
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Aleksander Vlasov
Florian Lipowitz
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares