En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Leogang (XCC)
Resultats
1
Loana Lecomte
Canyon Cllctv
21'21"
2
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
op 9"
3
Caroline Bohé
Ghost Factory Racing
op 19"
4
Alessandra Keller
Thömus Maxon
op 27"
5
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Genuins
op 34"
6
Sina Frei
Specialized Factory Racing
op 44"
7
Lena Gerault
KTM Vittoria Team
op 57"
8
Jenny Rissveds
Team 31
op 1'04"
9
Laura Stigger
Specialized Factory Racing
op 1'09"
10
Kate Courtney
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 1'13"
11
Linda Indergand
Liv Factory Racing
z.t
12
Jolanda Neff
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 1'15"
13
Mona Mitterwallner
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 1'31"
14
Haley Batten
Specialized Factory Racing
op 1'36"
15
Greta Seiwald
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
z.t
16
Lotte Koopmans
Cst Postnl Bafang Mtb Racing Team
op 1'43"
17
Eva Lechner
Trinx Factory Team
op 1'52"
18
Nadine Rieder
Ghost Factory Racing
op 1'58"
19
Giorgia Marchet
Trinx Factory Team
op 2'00"
20
Leonie Daubermann
KTM Factory MTB Team
op 2'03"
21
Chiara Teocchi
Trinity Racing
op 2'07"
22
Lia Schrievers
op 2'17"
23
Emily Batty
Canyon Mtb Racing
op 2'21"
24
Malene Degn
KMC - Orbea
op 2'22"
25
Nicole Koller
Ghost Factory Racing
op 2'23"
26
Steffi Häberlin
Bixs Performance Racing
op 3'08"
27
Annie Last
op 0"
28
Seraina Leugger
z.t
29
Jitka Cabelicka
Gapp System - Kolofix MTB Racing Team
z.t
30
Linn Gustavsson
Team 31
z.t
31
Aleksandra Podgorska
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
z.t
32
Candice Lill
z.t
33
Emeline Detilleux
Rockrider Racing Team
z.t
34
Gabriela Wojtyla
z.t
35
Sandra Walter
z.t
36
Jennifer Jackson
Canyon Mtb Racing
z.t
37
Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
z.t
38
Natalia Fischer Egusquiza
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
z.t
Anne Tauber
Cst Postnl Bafang Mtb Racing Team
DNF
Lucie Urruty
Veloroc Lapierre
DNS
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares