En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Leogang (XCC)
Resultats
1
Jordan Sarrou
Team BMC
21'08"
2
Luca Schwarzbauer
Canyon CLLCTV
op 2"
3
Martins Blums
KMC MTB Racing Team
op 3"
4
Jens Schuermans
Giant Factory Off-road Team - XC
op 5"
5
Alan Hatherly
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 7"
6
Joshua Dubau
Rockrider Racing Team
op 9"
7
Charlie Aldridge
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 11"
8
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 13"
9
Pierre De Froidmont
Orbea Factory Team
op 17"
10
Thomas Griot
Canyon CLLCTV
op 23"
11
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 25"
12
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Rockshox Pro Team
op 26"
13
Martin Vidaurre Kossmann
Specialized Factory Racing
op 27"
14
Ondrej Cink
Primaflor Mondraker Genuins Racing Team
z.t
15
Simone Avondetto
Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team XCO
op 28"
16
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
z.t
17
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
18
Lars Forster
Thömus Maxon
op 31"
19
Marcel Guerrini
BIXS Perfomance Race Team
z.t
20
Jofre Cullell Estape
BH Coloma Team
op 32"
21
David Valero Serrano
BH Coloma Team
op 34"
22
Nadir Colledani
Santa Cruz Rockshox Pro Team
op 38"
23
Christopher Blevins
Specialized Factory Racing
op 39"
24
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus Maxon
z.t
25
Knut Røhme
op 48"
26
Thomas Litscher
Lapierre Mavic Unity
op 52"
27
Vital Albin
Thömus Maxon
op 55"
28
Bartlomiej Wawak
KTM Factory MTB Team
op 56"
29
Vlad Dascalu
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 59"
30
Juri Zanotti
Team BMC
op 1'04"
31
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Caloi Henrique Avancini Racing
op 1'05"
32
Maxime Marotte
Rockrider Racing Team
op 1'07"
33
Maximilian Foidl
KTM Factory MTB Team
op 1'17"
34
Gil Ly Gonen
Teamisgav-Orbea
op 1'21"
35
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
36
David Domingo Campos Motos
Orbea Factory Team
op 1'41"
37
Joel Roth
BIXS Perfomance Race Team
op 1'47"
38
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Massi
op 2'05"
39
Gregor Raggl
JB Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 2'27"
40
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
Lapierre Mavic Unity
op 2'47"
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares