En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
1
Jasper Philipsen
2
Silvan Dillier
3
Kristian Sbaragli
4
Robert Stannard
5
Lionel Taminiaux
6
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF
7
Julien Vermote
Team DSM
11
John Degenkolb
12
Cees Bol
13
Nico Denz
14
Mark Donovan
15
Leon Heinschke
DNF
16
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
DNF
17
Marius Mayrhofer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21
Alexander Kristoff
22
Sven Erik Bystrøm
23
Aimé Degendt
24
Tom Devriendt
25
Biniam Girmay Hailu
26
Barnabas Peak
27
Georg Zimmermann
Bora - HansGrohe
31
Sam Bennett
32
Matteo Fabbro
33
Marco Haller
34
Jonas Koch
DNF
35
Nils Politt
36
Danny van Poppel
37
Ben Zwiehoff
Bahrain Victorious
41
Phil Bauhaus
42
Yukiya Arashiro
43
Chun Kai Feng
DNF
44
Filip Maciejuk
45
Jasha Sütterlin
46
Alfred Wright
47
Edoardo Zambanini
UAE Team Emirates
51
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
52
Alexys Brunel
53
Vegard Stake Laengen
55
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
56
Joel Suter
57
Oliviero Troia
Israel - Premier Tech
61
Giacomo Nizzolo
62
Jenthe Biermans
63
Matthias Brandle
64
Alex Dowsett
DNF
65
Omer Goldstein
66
Tom Van Asbroeck
67
Rick Zabel
EF Education - EasyPost
71
Owain Doull
72
Jens Keukeleire
DNF
73
Hideto Nakane
74
Jonas Rutsch
75
Julius van den Berg
76
Marijn van den Berg
77
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNF
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
81
Anders Halland Johannessen
82
Jonas Abrahamsen
83
Morten Hulgaard
84
Niklas Larsen
85
Anders Skaarseth
86
Syver Westgaard Waersted
87
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Cofidis
91
Simone Consonni
92
Piet Allegaert
93
Davide Cimolai
94
Wesley Kreder
95
Pierre-Luc Perichon
96
Alexis Renard
97
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Team Arkéa - Samsic
101
Hugo Hofstetter
102
Winner Andrew Anacona
103
Anthony Delaplace
104
Kevin Ledanois
105
Daniel McLay
106
Laurent Pichon
107
Alan Riou
Ag2r Citroën Team
111
Andrea Vendrame
112
Jaakko Hänninen
113
Paul Lapeira
114
Antoine Raugel
115
Marc Sarreau
DNF
116
Damien Touzé
117
Gijs Van Hoecke
TotalEnergies
121
Niccolo Bonifazio
122
Fabien Doubey
123
Sandy Dujardin
124
Valentin Ferron
125
Christopher Lawless
126
Lorrenzo Manzin
127
Juraj Sagan
Lotto Soudal
131
Thomas De Gendt
132
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
133
Filippo Conca
DNF
134
Arnaud De Lie
135
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
136
Rudiger Selig
DNF
137
Maxim Van Gils
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
141
Rune Herregodts
142
Jenno Berckmoes
143
Alex Colman
144
Gilles De Wilde
145
Jens Reynders
146
Aaron Van Poucke
147
Sasha Weemaes
Trek - Segafredo
151
Edward Theuns
152
Tony Gallopin
153
Daan Hoole
DNF
154
Emils Liepins
DNF
155
Jacopo Mosca
156
Simon Pellaud
157
Otto Vergaerde
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
161
Tom Paquot
162
Louis Blouwe
163
Cériel Desal
164
Johan Meens
DNF
165
Laurenz Rex
166
Quentin Venner
DNF
167
Tom Wirtgen
B&B Hotels - KTM
171
Eliot Lietaer
172
Pierre Barbier
173
Cyril Gautier
174
Jonathan Hivert
175
Pierre Rolland
176
Sebastian Schönberger
177
Jordi Warlop
Burgos - BH
181
Jetse Bol
182
Angel Fuentes Paniego
183
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
184
Alex Molenaar
185
Felipe Orts Lloret
186
Oscar Pelegri
187
Mihkel Raim
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares