En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Resultats
1
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
6u24'44"
2
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 37"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 39"
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
10
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 45"
12
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 48"
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 51"
14
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'06"
15
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'24"
16
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'44"
17
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'08"
18
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'41"
19
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 2'50"
20
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 2'53"
21
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'56"
22
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'07"
24
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
30
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
32
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
33
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
34
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
36
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
41
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'15"
46
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3'17"
47
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'18"
49
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'22"
51
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
52
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
53
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3'24"
54
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'25"
55
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'34"
56
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 3'37"
57
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'42"
58
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 4'01"
59
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 5'25"
60
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 6'00"
62
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'50"
63
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 9'08"
64
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 9'17"
65
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'18"
66
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
67
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
68
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 9'24"
69
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 10'11"
70
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
71
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
72
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
74
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
82
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'36"
85
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'43"
86
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'03"
87
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
88
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
91
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
92
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
93
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
98
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
100
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'47"
102
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 14'06"
103
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 14'32"
105
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
107
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'48"
109
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
110
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
111
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
112
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
113
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
115
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
116
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
117
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
118
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
119
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'35"
121
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 18'05"
122
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'06"
123
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
124
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'15"
125
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
127
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
128
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
129
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
131
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
DNF
Julien Simon
Cofidis
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
DNF
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares