En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Resultats
1
Wout Poels
Team Sky
6u24'29"
2
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
4
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 4"
5
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 9"
6
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 11"
7
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 12"
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
15
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
16
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
19
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
20
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
21
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
24
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 40"
25
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47"
30
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'18"
31
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
op 1'29"
32
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
33
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
34
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
35
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
37
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'41"
38
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'51"
39
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'53"
40
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
42
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
43
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 1'56"
44
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
45
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
48
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
50
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 2'01"
51
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 2'21"
52
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 2'22"
54
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2'35"
55
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 2'40"
56
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'49"
57
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 2'51"
58
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
59
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
60
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'00"
61
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'11"
62
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'39"
63
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'02"
64
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 4'17"
65
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 4'33"
66
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
67
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
68
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 4'38"
70
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 5'27"
71
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
72
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
73
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
74
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
75
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
76
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
77
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
80
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
82
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
83
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
84
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
87
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
89
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 5'47"
90
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
91
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
93
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
94
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 6'11"
95
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 6'49"
96
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
op 6'50"
97
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
op 7'18"
98
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 7'24"
100
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
102
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'49"
103
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 8'01"
105
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8'17"
106
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 8'19"
107
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'31"
108
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 8'42"
109
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 9'07"
110
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 9'31"
111
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'31"
112
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
113
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
114
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
115
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
116
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
117
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 11'35"
120
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
121
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 11'47"
122
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 12'25"
123
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 12'48"
124
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
125
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 12'53"
127
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 12'56"
128
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
129
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
130
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 13'27"
131
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'36"
132
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
133
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 14'06"
134
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
135
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
136
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
137
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
138
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
139
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
140
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
141
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
142
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
z.t
143
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
144
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
145
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
146
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
147
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
148
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
149
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
150
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'42"
151
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'44"
152
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
154
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
DNF
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
DNF
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
DNF
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
DNF
Kevin Reza
FDJ
DNF
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
DNF
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
DNF
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares