En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Soudal - Quick Step
1
James Knox
DNF
2
Gil Gelders
3
William Junior Lecerf
DNF
4
Fausto Masnada
5
Pieter Serry
6
Mauri Vansevenant
7
Louis Vervaeke
Ineos Grenadiers
11
Tom Pidcock
12
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
13
Laurens De Plus
14
Omar Fraile Matarranza
15
Ethan Hayter
16
Michal Kwiatkowski
DNF
17
Brandon Rivera
Bahrain Victorious
21
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
22
Yukiya Arashiro
DNF
23
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
24
Wout Poels
25
Dusan Rajovic
DNF
26
Antonio Tiberi
27
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNF
Alpecin - Deceuninck
31
Mathieu van der Poel
32
Quinten Hermans
33
Søren Kragh Andersen
34
Axel Laurance
35
Oscar Riesebeek
DNF
36
Stan Van Tricht
DNF
37
Luca Vergallito
EF Education - EasyPost
41
Richard Carapaz
42
Ben Healy
43
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
44
Archie Ryan
45
James Callum Shaw
46
Harry Sweeny
47
Rigoberto Urán
DNF
Groupama - FDJ
51
David Gaudu
52
Lorenzo Germani
53
Romain Gregoire
54
Valentin Madouas
55
Quentin Pacher
56
Remy Rochas
57
Clement Russo
Cofidis
61
Guillaume Martin
62
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
DNF
63
Jesus Herrada Lopez
64
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
DNF
65
Ion Izagirre Insausti
66
Axel Mariault
67
Anthony Perez
DNF
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
71
Tiesj Benoot
72
Ben Tulett
DNF
73
Milan Vader
74
Attila Valter
75
Loe Van Belle
76
Tosh Van der Sande
DNF
77
Julien Vermote
DNF
Bora - HansGrohe
81
Jai Hindley
82
Roger Adria Oliveras
83
Giovanni Aleotti
DNF
84
Bob Jungels
85
Jonas Koch
DNF
86
Matteo Sobrero
DNF
87
Aleksander Vlasov
Lidl - Trek
91
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
92
Andrea Bagioli
DNF
93
Julien Bernard
94
Patrick Konrad
DNF
95
Bauke Mollema
96
Sam Oomen
97
Toms Skujins
UAE Team Emirates
101
Tadej Pogacar
102
Sjoerd Bax
DNF
103
Finn Fisher-Black
DNF
104
João Almeida
105
Marc Hirschi
106
Domen Novak
107
Diego Ulissi
DNF
Lotto Dstny
111
Maxim Van Gils
112
Logan Currie
113
Jarrad Drizners
DNF
114
Andreas Kron
115
Sylvain Moniquet
116
Mathijs Paasschens
DNF
117
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Israel - Premier Tech
121
Dylan Teuns
122
George Bennett
123
Simon Clarke
124
Jakob Fuglsang
125
Derek Gee
126
Nicholas Schultz
127
Stephen Williams
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
131
Romain Bardet
132
Romain Combaud
133
Matthew Dinham
DNF
134
Chris Hamilton
DNF
135
Enzo Leijnse
DNF
136
Martijn Tusveld
137
Kevin Vermaerke
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
141
Benoit Cosnefroy
142
Bruno Armirail
DNF
143
Clement Berthet
144
Felix Gall
145
Paul Lapeira
146
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
147
Nicolas Prodhomme
Astana Qazaqstan Team
151
Alexey Lutsenko
152
Anthon Charmig
153
Igor Chzhan
DNF
154
Lorenzo Fortunato
155
Christian Scaroni
156
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
157
Simone Velasco
Intermarché - Wanty
161
Georg Zimmermann
162
Lilian Calmejane
163
Kevin Colleoni
164
Gerben Kuypers
DNF
165
Baptiste Planckaert
DNF
166
Lorenzo Rota
167
Rein Taaramae
DNF
Team Jayco AlUla
171
Simon Yates
172
Davide De Pretto
DNF
173
Anders Foldager
174
Jan Maas
DNF
175
Michael Matthews
176
Mauro Schmid
DNF
177
Filippo Zana
Movistar Team
181
Davide Formolo
182
Alex Aranburu Deba
183
Jorge Arcas Pena
184
William Barta
DNF
185
Carlos Canal Blanco
DNF
186
Oier Lazkano
187
Ivan Romeo Abad
DNF
Uno-X Mobility
191
Tobias Halland Johannessen
192
Martin Bugge Urianstad
193
Odd Christian Eiking
194
Ådne Holter
195
Johannes Kulset
196
Andreas Leknessund
197
Anders Skaarseth
TotalEnergies
201
Mathieu Burgaudeau
202
Fabien Doubey
DNF
203
Fabien Grellier
204
Jordan Jegat
205
Alan Jousseaume
206
Paul Ourselin
DNF
207
Alexis Vuillermoz
Bingoal WB
211
Luca Van Boven
212
Louka Matthys
213
Johan Meens
214
Dimitri Peyskens
DNF
215
Aaron Van Der Beken
DNF
216
Giacomo Villa
DNF
217
Loic Vliegen
DNF
Equipo Kern Pharma
221
Ivan Cobo Cayon
DNF
222
Marc Brustenga
DNF
223
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
DNF
224
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
225
Mikel Retegi Goñi
DNF
226
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
227
Danny Van Der Tuuk
DNF
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
231
Kévin Vauquelin
DNF
232
Louis Barre
DNF
233
Clément Champoussin
234
Anthony Delaplace
235
Simon Guglielmi
236
Laurens Huys
237
Michel Ries
Team Flanders - Baloise
241
Kamiel Bonneu
DNF
242
Toon Clynhens
DNF
243
Lars Craps
DNF
244
Siebe Deweirdt
DNF
245
Elias Maris
246
Dylan Vandenstorme
DNF
247
Vincent Van Hemelen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares