En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Resultats
1
Mario Beccia
Hoonved - Bottecchia
6u42'00"
2
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
op 1"
3
Paul Haghedooren
Capri Sonne
op 14"
4
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
6
Hans Langerijs
B & S Wegenbouw - Elro Snacks
op 20"
7
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
op 27"
8
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
10
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
11
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
z.t
12
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
13
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
14
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
15
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
16
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Jean-Marie Grezet
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
18
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
19
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
20
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
21
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
22
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
23
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
24
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
25
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
26
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
27
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
28
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
29
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2'14"
30
Silvestro Milani
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 2'19"
31
Patrick Vermeulen
Masta - Puch - Marc
z.t
32
Luigi Ferreri
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
33
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
34
Bruno Wolfer
Royal - Wrangler
z.t
35
Jo Maas
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
36
Ludo De Keulenaer
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
37
Bert Pronk
Kotter - Bibione
z.t
38
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
39
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
40
Dominique Garde
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
41
Emanuele Bombini
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
42
René Martens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
43
Daniel Gisiger
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
44
Wladimiro Panizza
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
45
Guido Van Calster
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
46
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 5'10"
47
Fridolin Keller
Royal - Wrangler
z.t
48
Jacques Hanegraaf
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
49
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 7'17"
50
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
z.t
51
Jos Jacobs
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
52
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
53
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
54
Alf Segersäll
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
55
Gerard Veldscholten
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Ronan Onghena
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
57
Johan Lambrechts
Splendor - Wickes
op 9'19"
58
Alain Dithurbide
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 15'32"
59
Marc Goossens
Kotter - Bibione
op 18'15"
60
Leo Wellens
Fangio - Assos - Iveco
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares