En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of the Alps
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
17/04
Schwaz
Schwaz
127 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
11u22'34"
2
Tobias Foss
Ineos Grenadiers
op 31"
3
Ben O'Connor
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 45"
4
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
op 48"
5
Romain Bardet
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
6
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
7
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
8
Giulio Pellizzari
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 57"
9
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 1'19"
10
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Torstein Traeen
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'40"
12
Michael Storer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'49"
13
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2'00"
14
Mathys Rondel
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 2'01"
15
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Davide Piganzoli
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
17
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'30"
18
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
19
Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
20
Matteo Fabbro
Team Polti Kometa
op 2'32"
21
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2'52"
22
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'11"
23
Luca Covili
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 3'55"
24
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'05"
25
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'11"
26
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 5'08"
27
Adrien Maire
TDT-Unibet
op 5'15"
28
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 5'30"
29
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Lidl - Trek
op 5'41"
30
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'05"
31
Gijs Leemreize
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 9'03"
32
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
op 9'33"
33
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
op 9'48"
34
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 10'05"
35
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 11'05"
36
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'45"
37
Rudy Porter
Team Jayco AlUla
op 12'42"
38
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 13'03"
39
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'57"
40
Thomas Pesenti
JCL Team Ukyo
op 14'21"
41
Hermann Pernsteiner
Austria
op 14'45"
42
Baptiste Huyet
TDT-Unibet
op 15'01"
43
Giovanni Carboni
JCL Team Ukyo
op 16'43"
44
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'57"
45
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'07"
46
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 18'56"
47
Alex Tolio
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 19'10"
48
Lucas Hamilton
Team Jayco AlUla
op 19'44"
49
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
op 19'54"
50
Sebastian Schönberger
Austria
op 20'46"
51
Roberto Gonzalez
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 21'01"
52
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21'37"
53
Fabio Felline
Lidl - Trek
op 22'07"
54
Larry Warbasse
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 22'09"
55
Nicolas Alustiza Goenaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 23'00"
56
Welay Berhe
Team Jayco AlUla
op 23'15"
57
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'14"
58
Matteo Scalco
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 24'58"
59
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 25'21"
60
Nils Aebersold
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
op 26'32"
61
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 26'47"
62
Robbe Dhondt
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 26'54"
63
Alessandro Monaco
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 27'18"
64
Liam O'Brien
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
op 27'24"
65
Killian Verschuren
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
op 27'29"
66
Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
op 28'27"
67
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 29'00"
68
Florian Stork
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 29'03"
69
Martin Messner
Austria
op 29'07"
70
Romain Combaud
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 29'36"
71
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 29'56"
72
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 30'06"
73
Dario Cataldo
Lidl - Trek
op 30'12"
74
Marco Schrettl
Austria
op 31'48"
75
Charles Paige
TDT-Unibet
op 31'56"
76
Andrea Garosio
Team Polti Kometa
op 31'58"
77
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32'15"
78
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 32'23"
79
Kirilo Tsarenko
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
80
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 32'25"
81
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 32'39"
82
Antoine Debons
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 32'45"
83
Bastien Tronchon
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 33'16"
84
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 34'19"
85
Hannes Wilksch
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 34'25"
86
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 34'39"
87
Mattia Bais
Team Polti Kometa
op 34'45"
88
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 35'57"
89
Benjamin Eckerstorfer
Austria
op 36'19"
90
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 36'37"
91
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 36'46"
92
Markel Beloki Fernandez
EF Education - EasyPost
op 38'22"
93
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
94
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 39'04"
95
Alberto Bruttomesso
Bahrain Victorious
op 39'08"
96
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Oliver Peace
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 39'16"
98
Masaki Yamamoto
JCL Team Ukyo
op 39'27"
99
Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee
EF Education - EasyPost
op 40'17"
100
Andrew August
Ineos Grenadiers
op 41'35"
101
Lukas Pöstlberger
Austria
op 42'21"
102
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Team Polti Kometa
op 42'45"
103
Francisco Muñoz Llana
Team Polti Kometa
op 42'47"
104
Yuma Koishi
JCL Team Ukyo
op 42'51"
105
Manabu Ishibashi
JCL Team Ukyo
op 45'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares