En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Resultats
1
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3u49'51"
2
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
4
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
5
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17"
6
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
8
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
z.t
11
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
15
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
16
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
19
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
20
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
21
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
22
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
23
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
24
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
25
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
26
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
27
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
28
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
30
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
31
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
33
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
35
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
36
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
37
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 24"
38
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
39
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 42"
41
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 1'10"
42
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'15"
43
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 3'37"
44
Adrien Guillonnet
ST Michel Auber
op 5'02"
45
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
46
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
48
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
op 5'33"
49
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 5'56"
51
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
52
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
53
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
55
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
56
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
57
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
z.t
58
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
60
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
62
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
64
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'44"
65
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
67
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
68
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
69
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
70
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
71
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
72
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
73
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
74
Baptiste Constantin
ST Michel Auber
z.t
75
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
z.t
76
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
79
Maximilien Picoux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
80
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Louis Louvet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
82
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
83
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
z.t
84
Julien Mortier
Bingoal WB
z.t
85
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
86
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 8'49"
87
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'50"
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Remy Rochas
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sergio Tu
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares