En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Resultats
1
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
3u29'12"
2
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 27"
3
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
4
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
op 1'07"
5
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
7
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
z.t
8
Jonathan Hivert
Skil - Shimano
z.t
9
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
10
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
op 1'48"
11
Brice Feillu
Agritubel
z.t
12
Anthony Roux
Française des Jeux
z.t
13
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'36"
14
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
15
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
16
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
17
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
18
Fabien Taillefer
z.t
19
Alexandre Lemair
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
20
Jussi Veikkanen
Française des Jeux
z.t
21
Jérôme Coppel
Française des Jeux
z.t
22
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
23
Pierre Cazaux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
24
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
26
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
27
Alexandre Blain
Cofidis
z.t
28
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
29
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Jef Peeters
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
33
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
34
Christophe Laurent
Agritubel
z.t
35
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
z.t
36
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
37
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
38
Gil Suray
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
39
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
z.t
40
Julien Mazet
Auber '93
z.t
41
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
42
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Benoît Sinner
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
45
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
46
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
47
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
48
Rémi Cusin
Agritubel
z.t
49
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
z.t
50
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
op 5'43"
51
Jelle Vanendert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
52
Sylvain Calzati
Agritubel
z.t
53
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
54
David Lelay
Agritubel
z.t
55
Cedric Coutouly
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
56
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
57
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
58
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
59
Evgeny Sokolov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
60
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
62
Christophe Le Mével
Française des Jeux
z.t
63
Nicolas Hartmann
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
64
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Nicolas Jouanno
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
66
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
67
Jean-Charles Senac
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
69
Morgan Chedhomme
Auber '93
z.t
70
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
71
Yohan Cauquil
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
72
Stefan Hristov
z.t
73
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
74
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
75
Bastien Delrot
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
77
Fumiyuki Beppu
Skil - Shimano
z.t
78
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
79
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
z.t
80
Maxime Mederel
Auber '93
z.t
81
Florian Guillou
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
82
Jérémie Galland
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
83
Yannick Talabardon
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
op 9'48"
84
Laurent Mangel
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
85
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
z.t
86
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
87
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
88
Philippe Pratte
Veranda's Willems
z.t
89
Tony Gallopin
Auber '93
z.t
90
Florian Vachon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
91
Janek Tombak
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
Thomas Dekker
Silence - Lotto
DSQ
Clément Lhotellerie
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares