En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Uppsala
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
04/08
Uppsala
Uppsala
126.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Nathalie Eklund
Massi Tactic Women's Team
2u13'38"
2
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
4
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
5
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
6
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Nicole Steigenga
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
8
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
9
Elisabeth Ebras
z.t
10
Ida Sten
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
11
Johanna Nilsson
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Solbjørk Minke Anderson
z.t
13
Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
z.t
14
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
15
Emily Meakin
Awol O'Shea
z.t
16
Tilde Hammarström
z.t
17
Karin Soderqvist
z.t
18
Olivia Bent
Awol O'Shea
z.t
19
Carin Winell
op 21"
20
Maddie Wadsworth
Awol O'Shea
op 1'17"
21
Lana Eberle
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 2'36"
22
Clea Seidel
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Klara Hofer-Mattsson
z.t
24
Aino Hämäläinen
op 4'35"
25
Marie Flataas
z.t
26
Maja Johansson
z.t
27
Liv Eriksson
z.t
28
Lena Soland
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 4'37"
29
Ane Iversen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
30
Hanna Johansson
Lviv Cycling Team
op 4'39"
31
Mika Söderström
op 5'44"
Georgia Bullard
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Matilda Frantzich
DNF
Connie Hayes
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Victoria Lund
DNF
Thrude Natholmen
DNF
Essi Pelto-Arvo
DNF
Wilma Aintila
DNS
Malin Eriksen
DNS
Ursula Lindén
DNS
Laura Lizette Sander
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares