En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Oita Urban Classic
Resultats
1
Masahiro Ishigami
3u48'49"
2
Shoi Matsuda
z.t
3
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 11"
4
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 30"
5
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
6
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
7
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
8
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
9
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
10
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
11
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
12
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
13
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Keigo Kusaba
z.t
15
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
16
Ayumu Watanabe
z.t
17
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
18
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 37"
19
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
20
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
21
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
22
Tom Robinson
op 40"
23
Koki Shirakawa
z.t
24
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
op 43"
25
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
op 51"
26
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 52"
27
Jo Shigemitsu
op 59"
28
Kakeru Omae
op 1'04"
29
Daiki Magosaki
op 1'16"
30
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
op 1'24"
31
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
op 3'40"
32
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 4'39"
33
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
op 4'58"
34
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
op 5'39"
35
Takuya Nakata
Shimano Racing Team
op 5'48"
36
Shinya Sato
z.t
37
Takahito Kishi
z.t
38
Daichi Tomio
z.t
39
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
op 6'46"
40
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 7'00"
41
Nick Miller
op 7'15"
42
Damien Monier
op 10'20"
43
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Michael Alborn
DNF
Ramon Bechter
DNF
Michael Bettany
DNF
Guillaume Bourgeois
DNF
Daniel Busbridge
DNF
Thomas Coates
Team McDonalds Downunder
DNF
Peter Cornish
DNF
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Katsuma Fujioka
DNF
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
Hiroaki Harada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Takaaki Higuchi
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Shumpei Ishii
DNF
Shunki Ito
DNF
Yoshihiro Katsura
DNF
Kazumichi Kirino
DNF
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
DNF
Tomoya Koyama
DNF
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
DNF
Juan Martinez Oliver
DNF
Masakazu Matsuda
DNF
Takayuki Mizuno
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
Sandro Muhl
DNF
Satoshi Nakagawa
DNF
Taiki Nakamori
DNF
Mitch Neumann
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Yutaro Nishihara
DNF
Keito Nishio
DNF
Jonathon Noble
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Jin Okubo
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
Masaki Shimojima
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Kouki Shinoda
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Minchinari Takagi
DNF
Taku Takemura
DNF
Junsei Tani
DNF
Naoya Uchino
DNF
Sam Welsford
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
DNF
Calan White
DNF
Ryuichiro Yamashina
DNF
Yuto Yoshida
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares