En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
08/09
Bistrita
Targu Mures
181 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Daniel Babor
Elkov - Kasper
3u49'50"
2
Joren Bloem
A Bloc CT
z.t
3
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
4
Matteo Malucelli
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
5
Alan Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
6
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
8
Samuele Zambelli
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
9
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
z.t
10
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
z.t
11
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
z.t
12
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
13
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
14
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
15
Florian Carpentier
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
16
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
17
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Daan Hoeks
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
19
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
20
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
21
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
22
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
23
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
24
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
25
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
26
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
27
Kylian Senicourt
z.t
28
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
29
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
z.t
30
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
31
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Etienne van Empel
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
33
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
z.t
35
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
36
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
37
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
z.t
38
Giacomo Salvalaggio
z.t
39
Brendan Rhim
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
41
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
42
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Piotr Brozyna
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
44
Andrea Piras
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
45
Daniel Crista
z.t
46
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
47
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
48
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
49
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
51
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
53
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
54
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
55
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Mattew-Denis Piciu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
57
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
59
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
z.t
60
Tomás Obdrzalek
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
61
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
z.t
62
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
z.t
63
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
64
Petr Klabouch
ATT Investments
z.t
65
Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
z.t
66
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
67
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
68
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
z.t
70
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
Dinamo - BikeExpert - Superbet
z.t
71
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
72
Yehor Dementyev
z.t
73
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
74
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
75
Reinier Honig
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
76
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
77
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
78
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
79
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
80
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
81
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
82
Mattia Gardi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
83
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
85
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
86
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
87
Ioan Dobrin
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
88
Lorenzo Di Camillo
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
89
Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
90
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
91
Julien Gagne
z.t
92
Robin Plamondon
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
93
Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
94
Luca Cibrario
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
95
Adam Hansen
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
96
Adam Stachowiak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
97
Jesse James Ewart
Bike Aid
z.t
98
Nazaerbieke Bieken
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
99
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 16"
100
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
101
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 39"
102
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
op 44"
103
Leo Kerschbaumer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
op 1'59"
104
Davide Plebani
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 2'02"
105
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 5'56"
106
Serban Luncan
z.t
107
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
108
Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
z.t
109
Edoardo Martinelli
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
110
Oleksandr Shevchenko
z.t
111
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
113
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
op 7'37"
114
Catalin Buta
op 7'52"
115
Luigi-Ionut Raducu
op 8'59"
116
Valentin Plesea
op 12'06"
117
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
118
Dan-Mihai Babaita
z.t
119
Stefan Dragoiu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 25'58"
Csongor Fazakas
DNF
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares