En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Turul Romaniei
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
09/09
Timisoara
Oradea
171 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
3u52'50"
2
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 6"
3
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
op 7"
4
Daniel Crista
z.t
5
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
op 9"
6
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
op 12"
7
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 13"
8
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
9
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
10
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
op 14"
11
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
12
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
op 15"
13
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
op 16"
14
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
15
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
16
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 17"
17
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
18
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
19
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
op 19"
20
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
op 20"
21
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 22"
22
Dominik Gorak
CCC Development Team
op 23"
23
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
z.t
24
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
op 24"
25
Lachezar Angelov
op 27"
26
Gergo Orosz
z.t
27
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 29"
28
Adi Narcis Marcu
op 30"
29
Simone Casanova
z.t
30
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
31
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 31"
32
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
op 34"
33
Michal Jaskot
CCC Development Team
op 35"
34
Borislav Ivanov
op 36"
35
Andrei Ionut Andrei
op 38"
36
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
z.t
37
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
38
Vladislav Korotas
z.t
39
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
Dinamo - Bikexpert - Superbet
op 40"
40
Valentin Vasiloiu
op 41"
41
Leonard Barbu
op 42"
42
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
43
Valentin Plesea
op 45"
44
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
z.t
45
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria
op 46"
46
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
op 48"
47
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
op 49"
48
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
op 55"
49
Andrei Sobennicov
op 56"
50
Georgi Panchev
z.t
51
Ionut-Valentin Dragoi
op 57"
52
Tsvetan Ivanov
op 58"
53
David-Adrian Urs
op 1'01"
54
Andrei Cojanu
op 1'03"
55
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 1'07"
56
Yoan Kolev
z.t
57
Eduard-Valentin Stefan
op 1'09"
58
Radu Sarca
op 1'12"
59
Roland Horvath
op 1'20"
60
Dragos-Florin Sarghe
op 1'28"
61
Stanislav Grabchev
z.t
62
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
op 1'32"
63
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
op 1'44"
64
Dan-Mihai Babaita
op 2'33"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares