En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta Asturias
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
02/05
Bueño
Oviedo
121.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11u50'53"
2
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22"
3
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 53"
4
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 55"
5
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'09"
6
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 1'42"
7
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'04"
8
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
op 2'16"
9
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
10
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'17"
11
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'37"
12
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
op 2'49"
13
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
op 3'04"
14
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
op 3'48"
15
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'53"
16
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 4'02"
17
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 4'37"
18
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 4'57"
19
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 4'59"
20
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'04"
21
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 5'40"
22
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
op 5'41"
23
Joao Benta
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 5'49"
24
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
W52/FC Porto
op 6'10"
25
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
op 7'00"
26
Joao Rodrigues
W52/FC Porto
z.t
27
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 7'31"
28
Vadim Zhuravlev
Lokosphinx
op 8'21"
29
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 8'29"
30
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'50"
31
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 8'53"
32
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 8'58"
33
Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 9'18"
34
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 9'24"
35
Roller Camilo Diagama Martin
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 9'34"
36
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 9'40"
37
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 9'57"
38
Israel Nuno Arguelles
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 11'01"
39
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
op 12'02"
40
Nestor Javier Garcia Cruz
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 12'16"
41
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
op 12'22"
42
Fernando Grijalba
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 12'30"
43
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 14'29"
44
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 14'33"
45
Rodrigo Enriquez
op 15'27"
46
Marco Tizza
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 15'39"
47
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'48"
48
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 16'50"
49
Daniel Freitas
W52/FC Porto
op 17'51"
50
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos BH
op 18'10"
51
Gonzalo Andrés
op 18'40"
52
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 20'33"
53
Hernán Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
op 20'37"
54
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 23'19"
55
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 24'52"
56
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
op 25'18"
57
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 25'56"
58
Marc Buades
op 26'25"
59
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 27'56"
60
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 29'08"
61
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 29'57"
62
Luis Guillermo Mora
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 31'08"
63
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
op 31'59"
64
Hector Carretero
z.t
65
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 33'33"
66
Javier Valero Amat
Dare Gobik
op 34'39"
67
Carlos Lorente Garcia
Dare Gobik
op 34'40"
68
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 35'56"
69
Rafael Marquez Raigon
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 36'00"
70
Cristian Carralero
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 36'21"
71
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
op 37'18"
72
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 37'56"
73
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
op 38'52"
74
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
op 38'59"
75
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
op 39'20"
76
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos BH
op 42'00"
77
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 44'21"
78
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 45'08"
79
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 46'04"
80
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 46'06"
81
Marcos Altur Boronat
op 46'43"
82
Fabio Tommassini
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 47'08"
83
Jacobo Ucha
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 48'27"
84
Guillaume De Almeida
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 51'58"
85
Noel Gil
op 52'32"
86
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Manzana Postobon Team
op 52'53"
87
Daniel Gines Martin
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 53'59"
88
Juan Manuel Garcia Grande
op 57'33"
89
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos BH
op 58'10"
90
Giorgio Bocchiola
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 58'32"
91
William Guzman
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 1u01'56"
92
Javier Gil Torregrosa
op 1u03'32"
93
Antonio Domene Soriano
Dare Gobik
op 1u08'06"
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
DNF
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Francisco Javier Cantero
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Fabio Chinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
DNF
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF
Juan Antonio Gomez Gonzales
Dare Gobik
DNF
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Samuel Magalhães
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
DNF
Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin
Dare Gobik
DNF
Juan Jesus Mata Astoroga
Dare Gobik
DNF
Leonardo Mazara Luisito
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Adrián Nunez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Miguel Pires
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares