En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
20/04
's-Heerenhoek
's-Heerenhoek
72.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Cat Ferguson
2u16'33"
2
Célia Gery
op 8"
3
Fee Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG U19
op 29"
4
Roos Müller
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG U19
op 31"
5
Amandine Muller
op 36"
6
Megan Arens
op 46"
7
Carys Lloyd
op 50"
8
Matilde Skjelde
op 1'04"
9
Messane Bräutigam
op 1'06"
10
Lucy Glover
op 1'12"
11
Luca Vierstraete
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG U19
op 1'15"
12
Magdalena Leis
op 1'19"
13
Julia Servay
op 1'28"
14
Puck Langenbarg
op 1'30"
15
Jenna Van Tongeren
op 1'35"
16
Mathilde Cramer
op 1'36"
17
Paula Ostiz Taco
z.t
18
Melanie Dupin
op 1'37"
19
Lea Rondel
op 1'39"
20
Nina Lavenu
op 1'40"
21
Jente Koops
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG U19
op 1'41"
22
Arabella Blackburn
op 1'43"
23
Lara Liehner
Thömus Akros - Youngstars
z.t
24
Auke De Buysser
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG U19
op 1'59"
25
Ida Krickau Ketelsen
op 2'01"
26
Chloe Tschumi
op 2'02"
27
Milana Ushakova
op 2'06"
28
Maeva Plagniol
op 2'09"
29
Joelle Amelie Messemer
z.t
30
Noï Moes
op 2'10"
31
Marisol Dalla Pieta'
op 2'12"
32
Léane Tabu
z.t
33
Esmee Blok
z.t
34
Laerke Expeels
op 2'13"
35
Eleonora La Bella
op 2'16"
36
Fenny Coppelmans
op 2'17"
37
Helena Jones
op 2'20"
38
Daniela Hezinová
op 2'21"
39
Gwen Nothum
z.t
40
Sveva Klok
op 2'24"
41
Valeria Ponomarenko
op 2'25"
42
Alexandra Volstad
z.t
43
Evie Smith
op 2'26"
44
Asia Sgaravato
op 2'28"
45
Sidney Swierenga
op 2'29"
46
Lauren Bates
ARA | Skip Capital
op 2'30"
47
Lidia Cusack
op 2'33"
48
Addison Frank
z.t
49
Muriel Furrer
Bixs Performance Race Team
op 2'34"
50
Anna Hansen
op 2'35"
51
Viivi Turpeinen
z.t
52
Ava Maddison
z.t
53
Alessia Zambelli
op 2'36"
54
Anna Linde Van Dorp
z.t
55
Mirthe Boneschansker
op 2'38"
56
Veronica Scott
z.t
57
Linda Sanarini
op 2'39"
58
Loréna Patellaro
op 2'44"
59
Femke Lenferink
op 2'46"
60
Izaro Etxarri Aranburu
op 2'53"
61
Linda Ferrari
op 2'54"
62
Emily Dixon
op 2'55"
63
Nora Linton
op 2'59"
64
Emilie Fransen
z.t
65
Virginia Iaccarino
op 3'01"
66
Maureen Abma
z.t
67
Chantal Pegolo
op 3'03"
68
Jill Ramaekers
op 3'04"
69
Alma Rasmussen
op 3'05"
70
Erja Giulia Bianchi
op 3'07"
71
Kamma Bergholt
z.t
72
Emma Bertramsen
op 3'16"
73
Mia Gjertsen
op 3'21"
74
Irene Moreno Capa
op 3'25"
75
Jade Wuurman
op 3'29"
76
Auke Anne
op 3'33"
77
Abigael Fortier
z.t
78
Haylee Johnson
op 3'37"
79
Martha Stokkeland
op 3'40"
80
Shanaya Esther Schollaert
op 3'55"
81
Alice Bulegato
op 3'57"
82
Anna Dubier
op 4'01"
83
Ava Alleblas
z.t
84
Sirin Städler
Thömus Akros - Youngstars
op 4'02"
85
Hannah Gianatti
op 4'09"
86
Manon Viaene
op 4'10"
87
Vendula Strakatá
op 4'14"
88
Mina Mobråthen
op 4'30"
89
Laura Besamusca
op 4'59"
90
Paula Gloning
op 5'00"
91
Isere Koster
op 5'32"
92
Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
op 5'56"
93
Milana Freer
op 6'26"
94
Hannah Kiers
op 6'30"
95
Nanoi Van Wettere
op 6'34"
96
Eline Jansen
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 6'54"
97
Kalista Lamers
op 7'25"
98
Floor Holslag
op 7'41"
99
Eline Joncheray
op 10'41"
100
Naomie Julien
op 11'08"
101
Maryna Romanenko
op 11'33"
102
Regine Solhaug Hansen
op 12'58"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares