En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
UCI World Championship U19
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1975
Roberto Visentini
Adrianus Verstijlen
Alberto Maccusso
1976
Ronald Bessems
Corrado Donadio
Jirí Korous
1977
Ronny Van Holen
Per-Ove Carlsson
Edwin Menzi
1978
Vladimir Makarkin
Hubert Denstedt
Thomas Landis
1979
Greg LeMond
Kenny De Maerteleire
Jean-François Dury
1980
Roberto Ciampi
Eric Vanderaerden
Sergei Navolokine
1981
Beat Schumacher
Oleg Chuzhda
Philippe Bouvatier
1982
Roger Six
Andreas Lux
Yuri Abramov
1983
Soren Lilholt
Oleg Emelianov
Michael Gozzi
1985
Raymond Meijs
Evgueny Zagrebelny
Jean-Jacques Henry
1986
Michel Zanoli
Richard Luppens
Bart Leysen
1987
Pavel Tonkov
Erik Dekker
Josef Lontscharitsch
1988
Gianluca Tarocco
Vassili Davidenko
Alessandro Bertolini
1989
Patrick Vetsch
Danny Sleeckx
Steffen Wesemann
1990
Marco Serpellini
Igor Dzuba
Bogdan Fink
1991
Jeff Evanshine
Tony Morphett
Eddy Mazzoleni
1992
Giuseppe Palumbo
Pasquale Santoro
Frank Vandenbroucke
1993
Giuseppe Palumbo
Mariano Friedick
Michele Razzani
1994
Miguel Morrás Mangado
Laurent Lefevre
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
1995
Valentino China
Ivan Basso
Rinaldo Nocentini
1996
Holger Loew
Jacob Nielsen
Claudio Astolfi
1997
Crescenzo D'Amore
Martin Bolt
Margus Salumets
1998
Mark Scanlon
Filippo Pozzato
Eduard Kivichev
1999
Damiano Cunego
Rouslan Kaioumov
Christophe Kern
2000
Jeremy Yates
Antonio Bucciero
Alexander Arekeev
2001
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Niels Scheuneman
Mathieu Perget
2002
Arnaud Gérard
Jukka Vastaranta
Nicholas Sanderson
2003
Kai Reus
Anders Lund
Lukas Fus
2004
Roman Kreuziger
Rafaa Chtioui
Simon Spilak
2005
Ivan Rovny
Timofey Kritskiy
Sebastian Hans
2006
Diego Ulissi
Niki Ostergaard
Tony Gallopin
2007
Diego Ulissi
Daniele Ratto
Elia Favilli
2008
Johan Le Bon
Mattia Cattaneo
Sebastian Lander
2009
Jasper Stuyven
Arnaud Démare
Marco Haller
2010
Olivier Le Gac
Jay McCarthy
Jasper Stuyven
2011
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Martijn Degreve
Steven Lammertink
2012
Matej Mohoric
Caleb Ewan
Josip Rumac
2013
Mathieu van der Poel
Mads Pedersen
Nikaj Iltian
2014
Jonas Bokeloh
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Peter Lenderink
2015
Felix Gall
Clément Bétouigt-Suire
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
2016
Jakob Egholm
Niklas Markl
Reto Müller
2017
Julius Johansen
Luca Rastelli
Michele Gazzoli
2018
Remco Evenepoel
Marius Mayrhofer
Alessandro Fancellu
2019
Quinn Simmons
Alessio Martinelli
Magnus Sheffield
2021
Per Strand Hagenes
Romain Gregoire
Madis Mihkels
2022
Emil Herzog
Tomás António Morgado
Vlad Van Mechelen
2023
Withen Albert Philipsen
Paul Fietzke
Felix Ørn-Kristoff
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares