En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
05/08
Aubel
Aubel
97 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Viggo Moore
2u13'33"
2
Theodor Storm
z.t
3
Romet Pajur
Team Auto Eder
z.t
4
Vlad Van Mechelen
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
5
Robbe Geudens
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
6
Matys Grisel
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
7
Ben Askey
z.t
8
Ilian Barhoumi
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
9
Noah Wulff
z.t
10
Louis Leidert
z.t
11
Valery Shtin
z.t
12
Hubert Grygowski
z.t
13
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
z.t
14
Wies Nuyens
Bert Containers - Doltcini
z.t
15
Zachary Walker
z.t
16
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
z.t
17
Viktor Soenens
z.t
18
Mattéo Viardot
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
19
Thibaut Pauwels
z.t
20
Arno Vanhaecke
z.t
21
Patrick Frydkjær
z.t
22
Sander Nistad Stien
z.t
23
Niels De Clerck
z.t
24
Dario Igor Belletta
z.t
25
Mil Morang
z.t
26
Léandre Lozouet
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
27
Fabian Wünstel
z.t
28
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
z.t
29
Warre Van Den Meerssche
z.t
30
Jan Rinklef
z.t
31
Viktor Vandenberghe
Bert Containers - Doltcini
z.t
32
Kay De Bruyckere
Bert Containers - Doltcini
z.t
33
Matteo Fiorini
z.t
34
Niels Driesen
z.t
35
Nick Bangert
z.t
36
Bjoern Koerdt
z.t
37
Simon Van Herck
z.t
38
Max Van Der Meulen
z.t
39
Martin Orriere
z.t
40
Gibbe Staes
z.t
41
Wouter Toussaint
z.t
42
Franciszek Kaczorowski
z.t
43
Tommaso Colombo
z.t
44
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
z.t
45
Sacha Prestianni
z.t
46
Jarne Ceulemans
z.t
47
Pau Marti Soriano
z.t
48
Maxence Place
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
49
Jesse Maris
z.t
50
Duarte Marivoet Scholiers
Team Auto Eder
z.t
51
Sacha Modafferi
z.t
52
Bert Bolle
z.t
53
Kasper Haugland
z.t
54
Kristian Egholm
z.t
55
Noa Isidore
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
56
Hugo Wertz
z.t
57
Viego Tijssen
z.t
58
Roman Ermakov
z.t
59
Thomas William Smith
z.t
60
Milan Donie
z.t
61
Mauro Brenner
z.t
62
Tobias Svarre
z.t
63
Lucas Jowett
z.t
64
Yordi Corsus
Bert Containers - Doltcini
z.t
65
Keano Van Laer
z.t
66
Joseph O'Brien-Applegate
z.t
67
Tobias Skretting
z.t
68
Xander Van Gogh
op 38"
69
Jed Smithson
z.t
70
Antoni Kida
op 42"
71
Matis De Meijts
op 45"
72
Gauthier Servranckx
op 53"
73
Dawid Wika-Czarnowski
z.t
74
Alessandro Bonalda
op 1'04"
75
Sente Sentjens
op 1'19"
76
Matthew Brennan
op 0"
77
Fredrik Bødtker FjÆrli
op 1'19"
78
Clemens Vortkamp
z.t
79
Jasper De Geeter
z.t
80
Jani De Coster
z.t
81
Victor Hannes
z.t
82
Menno Huising
z.t
83
Yaurick Leenknegt
z.t
84
Jelle Broekaert
z.t
85
Esteban Foucher
z.t
86
Malte Hellerup
z.t
87
Esteban Sorli
z.t
88
Yorick Slaets
z.t
89
Jarno Widar
z.t
90
Ralf Holden
z.t
91
Enzo Briand
z.t
92
Rasmus Perto
z.t
93
Sil Van Daele
z.t
94
Andreas Krogh Jensen
z.t
95
Frank Aron Ragilo
z.t
96
Etienne Grimod
z.t
97
Sjors Lugthart
op 1'32"
98
Storm Ingebrigtsen
op 2'01"
99
Lars Vanden Heede
z.t
100
Max Märkl
op 2'15"
101
Tyson Borremans
z.t
102
Marek Kapela
z.t
103
Kacper Hoppa
z.t
104
Maxime Ceccato
z.t
105
Milan Briesen
z.t
106
Cj Burford
z.t
107
Andru-George Vlad
z.t
108
Zander Mary
z.t
109
Lenny Kleman
z.t
110
Lenaic Langella
z.t
111
Aaron Nougue Dessus
z.t
112
Xander Verhagen
z.t
113
Alex Galpin
z.t
114
Victor Delbarge
z.t
115
Luke Fetzer
z.t
116
Louka Lesueur
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
117
Mats Devry
z.t
118
Niels Ceulemans
Bert Containers - Doltcini
z.t
119
Ruben Verhaegen
z.t
120
Rune Das
z.t
121
Tibe Craeynest
op 2'39"
122
Max Bock
Team Auto Eder
op 2'48"
123
Mack Dorf
op 2'50"
124
Jef Teugels
op 2'59"
125
Konrad Waliniak
z.t
126
Martin Bárta
Team Auto Eder
op 3'09"
127
William Graff
op 1'19"
128
Žak Eržen
op 4'03"
129
Oliver Akers
z.t
130
Jude Chamberlain
op 4'46"
131
Oliver Korva
z.t
132
Halvor SØrbØ
z.t
133
Georg Rydningen Martinsen
z.t
134
Eirik Korsvollien
z.t
135
Arjen Vanderbruggen
z.t
136
Anders Vos Sørensen
op 4'54"
137
Sebastian Veslum
z.t
138
Calum Moir
op 5'30"
139
Jens Verbrugghe
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 5'34"
140
Mauro Cuylits
z.t
141
Dawid Latkowski
z.t
142
Basiel Baert
z.t
143
Szymon Wisniewski
z.t
144
Taylor Churchill
op 6'01"
145
Natan Duchi
op 6'22"
146
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
op 6'53"
147
Paul Greijus
op 7'21"
148
Pablo Calvo Rios
op 7'32"
149
Fynn Ury
op 7'39"
150
Juan Van Lelyveld
z.t
151
Maurits Van Petegem
z.t
152
Alex Grau Piqueres
op 9'28"
153
Yannis Collignon
op 9'56"
154
Johan Laverdeur
op 12'05"
155
Michael Latin
z.t
156
Stefano Grassi
z.t
157
Ricardo Diaz Chilet
z.t
Jelle Boonstra
DNF
Jacob Bush
DNF
Jaro Dresselaers
DNF
Simon Goussaert
DNF
George Gray
DNF
Karl-Nicolas Grönlund
DNF
Jack Makohon
DNF
Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
DNF
Iben Rommelaere
Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF
Casper Rønning
DNF
Matheo Sgarlata
DNF
Sebastian SØndergaard
DNF
Morten ToftegÅrd
DNF
Roman Torrella Teruel
DNF
Jori Van De Sompel
DNF
Arthur Van Oudenove
DNF
Mees Vlot
Team Auto Eder
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares