En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
08/08
Stavelot
Stavelot
100 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Cian Uijtdebroeks
7u33'28"
2
Per Strand Hagenes
op 1'20"
3
Emil Herzog
op 1'23"
4
Jente Michels
op 1'32"
5
Romain Gregoire
op 1'33"
6
Menno Huising
op 1'44"
7
Maxence Place
op 1'49"
8
Jelle Boonstra
op 1'50"
9
Alec Segaert
op 2'01"
10
Simon Dalby
op 2'06"
11
Jonathan Vervenne
op 2'58"
12
Joris Reinderink
z.t
13
Matyas Kopecky
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 3'10"
14
Michiel Lambrecht
op 3'11"
15
Moritz Kärsten
op 3'13"
16
Arno Wallenborn
op 3'16"
17
Jesse Kramer
op 3'21"
18
Leo Gullickson
z.t
19
Colby Simmons
op 3'24"
20
Dries Verstappen
op 3'26"
21
Marco Schrettl
op 3'33"
22
Vlad Van Mechelen
op 3'35"
23
Tijmen Graat
op 3'50"
24
Tobias Svarre
op 3'51"
25
Leander Van Hautegem
op 4'04"
26
Robbe Dhondt
op 4'07"
27
Noa Isidore
op 4'09"
28
Gabriel Fede
op 4'26"
29
Alexander Arnt Hansen
z.t
30
Yannick Van Gils
op 4'33"
31
Lorenzo Masciarelli
op 4'35"
32
Arne Van Cauwenberghe
op 4'38"
33
Cédric Van Raemdonck
op 4'40"
34
Trym Brennsæter
op 4'51"
35
Gerben Dewinter
op 4'56"
36
Eric Pedersen
op 4'59"
37
Jan Kino
op 5'17"
38
Jo Hashikawa
op 6'04"
39
Ola Sylling
op 6'15"
40
Adam Seeman
op 7'11"
41
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
op 7'37"
42
Joppe Heremans
op 7'43"
43
Cedric Abt
op 8'04"
44
Daniel Sporysch
op 8'31"
45
Mathieu Kockelmann
op 8'36"
46
Alexander Hajek
op 8'48"
47
Jori Van De Sompel
op 8'51"
48
Cole Kessler
op 10'00"
49
Matej Stransky
op 10'20"
50
Pieter Van Waas
op 10'42"
51
Victor Stiers
op 10'54"
52
Stijn Degeest
op 11'01"
53
Mathis Avondts
op 11'18"
54
Johannes Kulset
op 11'25"
55
Hubert Grygowski
op 11'26"
56
Lukas Lund Sørensen
z.t
57
Daniel Schrag
op 11'29"
58
Jelte Vandendriessche
op 11'33"
59
Lukas Vanderlinden
op 11'38"
60
Youp De Vos
op 11'57"
61
Alexandre Kess
op 12'49"
62
Stan Huyghe
op 13'04"
63
Senne Thonnon
op 13'11"
64
Noah Detalle
op 13'47"
65
Robbe Claessens
op 14'26"
66
Victor Hannes
op 14'28"
67
Matis De Meijts
op 15'27"
68
Mauro Brenner
op 16'04"
69
Jakov Beirlaen
op 16'11"
70
Jan Van Dyck
op 16'12"
71
Malte Hellerup
op 16'30"
72
Kay De Bruyckere
Bert Containers - Pauwels Sauzen
op 16'42"
73
Torge Ruben Schmidt
op 16'57"
74
Milan Kuypers
op 17'59"
75
Tobias Müller
op 18'33"
76
Luca D'Hollander
op 18'34"
77
Gaëtan Verleyen
op 18'58"
78
Štěpán Telecký
op 18'59"
79
Milan De Meester
op 19'15"
80
Lucas Janssen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
op 19'21"
81
Maxim Delrue
op 19'43"
82
Lucas Moinet
op 21'20"
83
Hugo Wertz
op 22'33"
84
Lucas Laurent
op 22'46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares