En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
13/07
Culoz
Belley
104.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Noa Isidore
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
2u25'43"
2
Matys Grisel
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 25"
3
Maxime Decomble
op 27"
4
Emil Herzog
Team Auto Eder
op 28"
5
Artem Shmidt
op 29"
6
Hugo Tapiz
op 31"
7
David Joshua Golliker
op 33"
8
Georg Rydningen Martinsen
op 37"
9
Louka Lesueur
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 1'11"
10
Romet Pajur
Team Auto Eder
op 1'14"
11
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
op 1'18"
12
Paul Magnier
Veloroc Lapierre
z.t
13
Hans Rullier
z.t
14
Frank Aron Ragilo
z.t
15
Lorenzo Conforti
z.t
16
Johannes Kulset
z.t
17
Jan Christen
Pogi Team UAE Generali
z.t
18
Ugo Fabries
z.t
19
Dario Giuliano
z.t
20
Romain Breant
z.t
21
Léo Bisiaux
z.t
22
Clément Sanchez
z.t
23
Jørgen Nordhagen
z.t
24
Archie Ellen
z.t
25
Maxence Place
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
26
Arthur Blaise
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
27
Alessandro Borgo
op 1'24"
28
Viggo Moore
op 2'02"
29
Esteban Foucher
op 3'19"
30
Tobias Skretting
op 4'13"
31
Guillaume Bagou
op 4'24"
32
Oscar Chamberlain
z.t
33
Milan De Ceuster
z.t
34
Theo Leveque
z.t
35
Thibaut Pauwels
z.t
36
Pau Marti Soriano
z.t
37
Benjamin Hivart
z.t
38
Robbe Dhondt
z.t
39
Paul Greijus
z.t
40
Natan Gregorcic
z.t
41
Gabin Cler
z.t
42
Rens Grömmel
z.t
43
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
z.t
44
Gregoire Mahieu
z.t
45
Alexi Andre
z.t
46
Maël Soranzo
z.t
47
Nathan Dos Reis Graca
z.t
48
Marijn Dingemans
z.t
49
Melvin Crommelinck
z.t
50
Matis De Meijts
z.t
51
Marlon Diaz Aranda
z.t
52
Corentin Lequet
z.t
53
Martin Bárta
Team Auto Eder
z.t
54
Victor Hannes
z.t
55
Viego Tijssen
z.t
56
Andrea Sergiampietri
z.t
57
Colin Savioz
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
58
Marcel Skok
z.t
59
Sacha Prestianni
z.t
60
Julian Vergouw
z.t
61
Adam Rafferty
z.t
62
Lennard Sternsdorff
z.t
63
Henry Neff
z.t
64
Marco David Montaña Novoa
z.t
65
Nil Aguilera Jorba
EOLO - Kometa U19
z.t
66
Mateo Vierge
z.t
67
Diego Charteau
z.t
68
Jules Lemperiere
z.t
69
Roman Ermakov
z.t
70
Malte Hellerup
z.t
71
Achille Davoine
z.t
72
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
z.t
73
Téo Goisnard
z.t
74
Mees Vlot
Team Auto Eder
z.t
75
Yarno Van Herck
z.t
76
Mark Lightfoot
z.t
77
Alexy Faure Prost
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
78
Niels Driesen
z.t
79
Bastien Bourdejeau
z.t
80
Clement Dubois
z.t
81
Maxime Ceccato
z.t
82
Jules Cretin
z.t
83
Jarno Widar
z.t
84
Gabriel Salon
z.t
85
Jesse Maris
z.t
86
Jonas Beck
z.t
87
Thibaud Gruel
z.t
88
Célian Thibaud
z.t
89
Rémi Arsac
z.t
90
Andreas Krogh Jensen
z.t
91
Liam Van Bylen
op 4'36"
92
Sam Neerinckx
op 5'10"
93
Victor Loulergue
op 9'57"
94
Lucas Troger
op 9'59"
95
Lucas Scherrens
op 10'05"
96
Fausto Valentin Penna
op 10'13"
97
Tillman Sarnowski
op 10'14"
98
Quentin Lloret
op 10'17"
99
Valery Shtin
z.t
100
Ilias Jordaens
z.t
101
Vincent Bodet
z.t
102
Arne Desimpelaere
z.t
103
David Puente Garcia
z.t
104
Jules Luciez
z.t
105
Valerian Magnie
z.t
106
Cesar Perez Lopez
EOLO - Kometa U19
z.t
107
Andraž Skok
z.t
108
Domen Oblak
z.t
109
Henri Naessens
z.t
110
Viktor Soenens
z.t
111
Nathan Esnault
z.t
112
Gibbe Staes
z.t
113
Jonathan Frasch
z.t
114
Alex Garcia Lopez
EOLO - Kometa U19
z.t
115
Sacha Modafferi
z.t
116
Jarne Ceulemans
op 10'21"
117
Lucas Dougny
op 10'22"
118
Ruben Verhaegen
z.t
119
Daniel Zanta
z.t
120
Matthis Oebel
op 10'24"
121
Jasper De Geeter
z.t
122
Daniele Gnoffo
z.t
123
Pierre Froger
z.t
124
Tyson Borremans
z.t
125
Baptiste Legay
z.t
126
Duarte Marivoet Scholiers
Team Auto Eder
z.t
127
Milan Donie
op 10'44"
128
Jakob Andreas S.jakobsen
op 11'33"
129
Gabriel Garcon
z.t
130
Finn Mchenry
z.t
131
Ilian Barhoumi
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
132
Ricardo Martin Buba Sopko
op 12'49"
133
Mike Uytterhoeven
z.t
134
Elijah Kwon
op 15'00"
135
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
op 17'28"
136
Luka Muha
z.t
137
Bohémond Barrillot
z.t
138
Shoichi Sugino
z.t
139
Mack Dorf
z.t
140
Francesco Nicolini
z.t
141
Anders Vos Sørensen
op 21'52"
142
Rasmus Perto
z.t
143
Thomas Maupassant
z.t
144
Maël Pibolleau
z.t
145
Erick Damian Parra Muñoz
z.t
146
Corey Whiteford
z.t
147
Jørgen Sekse
z.t
148
Morten ToftegÅrd
z.t
149
Jesus Enrique Sanchez Raba
z.t
150
Finn Mason
z.t
151
Roman Torrella Teruel
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares