En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
17/10
Beihai
Beihai
135.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
2u53'32"
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4"
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6"
4
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
5
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 10"
8
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
12
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
15
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
16
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
19
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
22
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
26
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
29
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
30
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
32
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
36
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
38
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
41
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
43
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
45
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
46
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
49
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
52
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
58
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
63
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
65
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
66
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
68
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
69
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
71
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
74
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
75
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
76
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
77
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
80
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
81
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
84
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
86
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
88
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
90
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
91
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
97
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
100
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
101
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
104
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
105
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
110
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 29"
111
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 39"
113
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 47"
114
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
115
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 52"
116
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'49"
117
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'59"
118
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'10"
119
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'57"
120
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'23"
121
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
122
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'40"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares