En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Resultats
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
3u52'32"
2
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 43"
3
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
4
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
6
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 47"
7
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
op 1'58"
8
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
9
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
10
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
11
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
12
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 2'05"
13
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
op 2'55"
14
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
15
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
16
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
17
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
18
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
19
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
20
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
21
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
z.t
22
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
23
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
24
Urska Pintar
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
25
Sandra Levenez
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
26
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
op 3'01"
27
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
op 4'28"
28
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
29
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 4'49"
30
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
z.t
31
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
32
Morgane Coston
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
34
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
36
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
37
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
38
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
39
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
40
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
41
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 6'09"
43
Anna Christian
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
44
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
45
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
46
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
48
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
49
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
50
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
51
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 8'20"
52
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
53
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 8'39"
54
Cedrine Kerbaol
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
55
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing Xstra
op 11'34"
56
Lotte Claes
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
57
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
58
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
59
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
60
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
op 12'57"
61
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
62
Lauren Stephens
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
63
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
64
Francesca Barale
Team DSM
z.t
65
Aafke Soet
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
66
Mijntje Geurts
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
67
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
68
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
z.t
69
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
70
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
71
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
72
Nina Berton
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
73
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
74
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
75
Elizabeth Stannard
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
76
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
77
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
78
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Pauline Allin
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maïté Barthels
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Valentina Basilico
BePink
DNF
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
DNF
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Eefje Brandt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Hannah Buch
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
DNF
Katie Clouse
Human Powered Health
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Millie Couzens
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Lara Crestanello
BePink
DNF
Lenny Druyts
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Lotte Popelier
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Lea Stern
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Jade Teolis
BePink
DNF
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Kylie Waterreus
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Linda Zanetti
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
OTL
Carlotta Cipressi
Valcar Travel & Service
OTL
Kiona Crabbé
Plantur-Pura
OTL
Léa Curinier
Team DSM
OTL
Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
OTL
Markéta Hájková
BePink
OTL
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
OTL
Isabelle Klein
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
OTL
Olha Kulynych
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
OTL
Flora Perkins
Le Col - Wahoo
OTL
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
OTL
Prisca Savi
BePink
OTL
Petra Stiasny
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
OTL
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
OTL
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
OTL
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
OTL
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares