En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
GP Primavera
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1985
Federico Echave Musatadi
José Recio Ariza
Inaki Gaston Crespo
1986
Federico Echave Musatadi
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Peter Hilse
1987
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Federico Echave Musatadi
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1988
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Peter Hilse
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
1989
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Alvaro Pino Couñago
Federico Echave Musatadi
1990
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1991
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Ruben Gorospe Artabe
Jon Unzaga Bombin
1992
Federico Echave Musatadi
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
Inaki Gaston Crespo
1993
Jon Unzaga Bombin
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Fernando Escartín Coti
1994
Melchor Mauri Prat
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Raul Alcala Gallegos
1995
Laurent Jalabert
Mauro Gianetti
Fernando Escartín Coti
1996
Mauro Gianetti
Pascal Richard
Piotr Ugrumov
1997
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
Laurent Jalabert
Stéphane Heulot
1998
Roberto Heras Hernandez
Udo Bölts
Daniel Clavero Sebastian
1999
Roberto Heras Hernandez
Davide Rebellin
David Etxebarria Alkorta
2000
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Udo Bölts
Roberto Heras Hernandez
2001
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Eddy Mazzoleni
Gianni Faresin
2002
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Unai Etxebarria Arana
David Etxebarria Alkorta
2003
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Nicki Sörensen
2004
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Eddy Mazzoleni
Jens Voigt
2005
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Damiano Cunego
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
2006
Carlos Sastre Candil
Damiano Cunego
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
2007
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Matteo Bono
2008
Damiano Cunego
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Kjell Carlström
2009
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
José Herrada Lopez
2010
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Igor Anton Hernandez
Fränk Schleck
2011
Jonathan Hivert
David Lopez Garcia
Nick Nuyens
2012
Giovanni Visconti
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Igor Anton Hernandez
2013
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Alberto Contador Velasco
2014
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
David Belda Garcia
2015
José Herrada Lopez
Evgeny Shalunov
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
2016
Giovanni Visconti
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
2017
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
2018
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
2019
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Eduard Prades Reverte
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares