En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
27/01
San Juan
San Juan
152.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Montagne
1
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
3u15'28"
2
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
op 2"
3
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
4
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
5
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
7
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
8
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
10
Mattia Bais
op 8"
11
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12"
12
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
z.t
13
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Rafael Andriato
z.t
15
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
17
Filippo Calderaro
z.t
18
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Duilio Ramos
z.t
21
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
22
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
24
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
25
Attilio Viviani
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
26
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
27
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
z.t
30
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
34
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Anderson Maldonado
z.t
36
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
37
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
38
Felix Nodarse
z.t
39
Eric Marcotte
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
40
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Alejandro Antonio Duran
z.t
42
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
z.t
44
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
45
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
46
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
47
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
49
Emiliano Contreras
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
50
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
51
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
52
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
z.t
53
Gonzalo Joaquin Najar
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
op 23"
54
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
56
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
57
Ruben Eduardo Rojas
z.t
58
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
61
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
62
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
63
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
66
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
67
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
69
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Francisco Cesar Montes
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
72
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
74
Juan Pablo Dotti
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
75
Atíllio Pinno Fetter
z.t
76
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
77
Leandro Marcos Viqueiro
z.t
78
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 29"
79
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
80
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 35"
81
Filippo Rocchetti
z.t
82
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
op 43"
83
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
op 53"
84
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
85
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56"
86
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 58"
88
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'04"
89
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'26"
91
Leonardo Fedrigo
op 1'35"
92
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
op 12"
93
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'35"
94
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12"
95
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
96
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'01"
97
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 4'31"
98
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
99
Jeovane Junior De Oliveira
op 9'35"
100
Rodrigo Nascimento
z.t
101
Alan Valencio Maniezzo
op 10'01"
102
Daniel Omar Juarez
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
103
Jorge Antonio Pi
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
104
Sebastián Reyes
z.t
105
Andres Dario Paez
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
106
Pedro Gordillo
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
107
Adrian Alvarado Teneb
z.t
108
José Luis Rodriguez
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
109
Mauricio Muller
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
110
Victor Ariel Olivares Dominguez
z.t
111
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
112
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera Fredes
z.t
113
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
114
Mauricio Bielinski Knapp
z.t
115
Federico Burchio
z.t
116
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
117
Pablo Anchieri
z.t
118
Exequiel Edgardo Falon
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
119
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
120
Cristian Perez
z.t
121
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
122
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
123
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
124
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
125
Gaston Emiliano Javier
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
126
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
127
Emiliano David Ibarra
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
128
Gonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
129
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
130
Marcos Omar Mendez
z.t
131
Jose Rodolfo Astiasaran
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
132
Ignacio Antonio Moyano Salazar
z.t
133
Daniel Diaz
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
134
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
135
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
136
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
137
Patricio Almonacid
z.t
138
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
139
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
140
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
141
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
142
Franco German Lopez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
143
Ignacio Maldonado
z.t
144
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
145
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
146
Hidalgo Vera Hernandez
z.t
147
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
148
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
149
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
150
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
151
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
152
Jose Alfredo Santoyo Gonzalez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
153
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
154
Alan Presa
z.t
155
Pedro Cristian Gonzalez
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
156
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 13'55"
157
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi
DNF
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares