En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Resultats
1
Emile Daems
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
7u03'33"
2
Rik Van Looy
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
3
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
4
Marcel Janssens
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
5
Armand Desmet
Faema - Flandria
z.t
6
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
7
Peter Post
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
8
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
9
Arthur Decabooter
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
10
Jef Planckaert
Faema - Flandria
z.t
11
Rolf Wolfshohl
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
12
Noël Foré
Faema - Flandria
op 32"
13
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 1'28"
14
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
15
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
16
Martin Van Geneugden
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
17
Theo Nys
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
18
André Darrigade
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
19
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
20
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
21
Frans Brands
Faema - Flandria
z.t
22
Mino Bariviera
Carpano
z.t
23
Roger Baens
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
24
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
25
Willy Leenaerts
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
26
Frans Aerenhouts
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
27
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
28
Jos Wouters
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
29
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Robert Vandecaveye
Faema - Flandria
z.t
31
Jean Stablinski
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
32
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
33
Walter Muylaert
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
34
Bas Maliepaard
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
35
Alain Le Grèves
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
36
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
37
Fernand Delort
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
38
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
39
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
40
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
41
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Faema - Flandria
z.t
42
Hans Junkermann
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
43
Alfons Hellemans
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
44
Georges Vanconingsloo
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
45
Alfons Hermans
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
46
José Segu Soriano
Faema - Flandria
z.t
47
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
48
Piet van Est
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
49
Walter Boucquet
Faema - Flandria
z.t
50
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
z.t
51
Giuseppe Sartore
Carpano
z.t
52
Frans Van Immerseel
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
53
Roger De Breucker
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
54
Italo Zilioli
Carpano
z.t
55
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
56
Camille Le Menn
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
57
Adolf De Waele
Libertas (tot 12/04)
z.t
58
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
59
Albert Bouvet
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
60
André Cloarec
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
61
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
62
Raymond Huguet
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
63
Pierino Baffi
Molteni
z.t
64
Francisco José Suñé Montragull
Faema - Flandria
z.t
65
Ottavio Cogliati
Carpano
z.t
66
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
67
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
68
Dick Enthoven
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
69
Marcel Bostoen
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
70
Jacques Simon
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
71
Louis Proost
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
72
Jean Milesi
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Ramon Mendiburu
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
74
René Fournier
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
75
Simon Leborgne
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
76
Jean Rouel
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
77
Romain Van Wynsberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
78
Hugo Scrayen
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares