En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Orica - Scott
1
Mathew Hayman
2
Sam Bewley
DNF
3
Mitchell Docker
4
Luke Durbridge
DNF
5
Alexander Edmondson
6
Jens Keukeleire
7
Luka Mezgec
8
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNF
Quick Step Floors
11
Tom Boonen
12
Tim Declercq
DNF
13
Iljo Keisse
14
Yves Lampaert
15
Zdenek Stybar
16
Niki Terpstra
DNF
17
Matteo Trentin
18
Julien Vermote
Team Sky
21
Ian Stannard
22
Jonathan Dibben
OTL
23
Owain Doull
OTL
24
Christian Knees
25
Gianni Moscon
26
Luke Rowe
DNF
27
Elia Viviani
DNF
28
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNF
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
31
Dylan van Baarle
32
Patrick Bevin
OTL
33
William Clarke
34
Sebastian Langeveld
35
Ryan Mullen
36
Tom Scully
37
Tom Van Asbroeck
DNF
38
Wouter Wippert
Team Dimension Data
41
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
42
Nick Dougall
DNF
43
Bernhard Eisel
44
Tyler Farrar
OTL
45
Ryan Gibbons
DNF
46
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
47
Jay Robert Thomson
48
Scott Thwaites
Lotto - Soudal
51
André Greipel
52
Lars Ytting Bak
53
Jens Debusschere
54
Tony Gallopin
DNF
55
Nikolas Maes
56
Jurgen Roelandts
57
Marcel Sieberg
58
Jelle Wallays
Trek - Segafredo
61
John Degenkolb
62
Matthias Brandle
DNF
63
Koen de Kort
64
Mads Pedersen
65
Grégory Rast
66
Jasper Stuyven
67
Edward Theuns
68
Boy van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
71
Peter Sagan
72
Maciej Bodnar
73
Marcus Burghardt
74
Michal Kolar
DNF
75
Juraj Sagan
76
Aleksejs Saramotins
DNF
77
Andreas Schillinger
78
Rudiger Selig
DNF
BMC Racing Team
81
Greg Van Avermaet
82
Jean-Pierre Drucker
83
Martin Elmiger
DNF
84
Stefan Küng
DNF
85
Daniel Oss
86
Manuel Quinziato
87
Miles Scotson
88
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
DNF
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
91
Lars Boom
DNF
92
Dylan Groenewegen
93
Amund Groendahl Jansen
95
Jos van Emden
96
Gijs Van Hoecke
DNF
97
Robert Wagner
DNF
98
Maarten Wynants
OTL
99
Twan Castelijns
OTL
Movistar Team
101
Imanol Erviti
102
Jorge Arcas Pena
103
Daniele Bennati
104
Nuno Bico Matos
DNF
105
Hector Carretero
DNF
106
Alex Dowsett
107
Nelson Oliveira
DNF
108
Jasha Sütterlin
FDJ
111
Arnaud Démare
112
Mickael Delage
113
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF
114
Daniel Hoelgaard
DNF
115
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF
116
Matthieu Ladagnous
117
Olivier Le Gac
118
Marc Sarreau
Direct Energie
121
Sylvain Chavanel
122
Romain Cardis
OTL
123
Antoine Duchesne
DNF
124
Yohann Gène
DNF
125
Tony Hurel
DNF
126
Julien Morice
DNF
127
Adrien Petit
128
Alexandre Pichot
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
131
Oliver Naesen
132
Gediminas Bagdonas
DNF
133
Rudy Barbier
DNF
134
Nico Denz
DNF
135
Julien Duval
DNF
136
Alexis Gougeard
OTL
137
Hugo Houle
138
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Sunweb
141
Ramon Sinkeldam
142
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNF
143
Nikias Arndt
144
Bert De Backer
145
Tom Stamsnijder
DNF
146
Mike Teunissen
147
Zico Waeytens
DNF
150
Albert Timmer
DNF
Katusha - Alpecin
151
Alexander Kristoff
DNF
152
Jenthe Biermans
153
Marco Haller
154
Reto Hollenstein
155
Tony Martin
156
Michael Morkov
DNF
157
Nils Politt
158
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Cofidis
161
Florian Sénéchal
162
Loic Chetout
OTL
163
Dimitri Claeys
164
Hugo Hofstetter
DNF
165
Christophe Laporte
166
Cyril Lemoine
DNF
167
Kenneth Vanbilsen
DNF
168
Jonas Vangenechten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
171
Preben Van Hecke
172
Piet Allegaert
173
Benjamin Declercq
DNF
174
Maxime Farazijn
175
Edward Planckaert
176
Jonas Rickaert
OTL
177
Stijn Steels
DNF
178
Bert Van Lerberghe
Astana Pro Team
181
Matti Breschel
182
Zhandos Bizhigitov
OTL
183
Laurens De Vreese
184
Dmitriy Gruzdev
185
Arman Kamyshev
DNF
186
Truls Engen Korsaeth
187
Riccardo Minali
DNF
188
Ruslan Tleubayev
DNF
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
191
Yoann Offredo
192
Frederik Backaert
DNF
193
Wesley Kreder
194
Mark McNally
DNF
195
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF
197
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
198
Frederik Veuchelen
DNF
199
Danilo Napolitano
DNF
Fortuneo-Oscaro
201
Daniel McLay
OTL
202
Franck Bonnamour
203
Erwann Corbel
OTL
204
Maxime Daniel
DNF
205
Benoît Jarrier
OTL
206
Francis Mourey
207
Pierre-Luc Perichon
208
Boris Vallee
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
211
Pim Ligthart
212
Jesper Asselman
DNF
213
Berden de Vries
OTL
214
André Looij
DNF
215
Elmar Reinders
DNF
216
Taco van der Hoorn
OTL
217
Brian van Goethem
OTL
218
Coen Vermeltfoort
DNF
Bahrain - Merida
221
Niccolo Bonifazio
222
Borut Bozic
OTL
223
Ivan Garcia Cortina
DNF
224
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
OTL
225
David Per
226
Luka Pibernik
227
Meiyin Wang
DNF
UAE Team Emirates
231
Sacha Modolo
DNF
232
Matteo Bono
DNF
233
Roberto Ferrari
DNF
234
Andrea Guardini
DNF
235
Marko Kump
DNF
236
Marco Marcato
237
Oliviero Troia
DNF
238
Federico Zurlo
DNF
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
241
Yannick Martinez
DNF
242
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
243
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
DNF
244
Benjamin Giraud
DNF
245
Martin Laas
DNF
246
Romain Lemarchand
DNF
247
Evaldas Siskevicius
DNF
248
Gatis Smukulis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares