En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Paris-Roubaix
Quick Step
1
Tom Boonen
2
Sylvain Chavanel
3
Kevin De Weert
4
Stijn Devolder
5
Matteo Tosatto
DNF
6
Kevin Van Impe
7
Wouter Weylandt
8
Maarten Wynants
Team Saxo Bank
11
Fabian Cancellara
12
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
13
Lars Ytting Bak
14
Matti Breschel
15
Matthew Harley Goss
16
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
17
Marcus Ljungqvist
18
Anders Lund
Lampre - NGC
21
Marco Bandiera
23
Mauro Da Dalto
24
Angelo Furlan
25
Massimiliano Mori
DNF
26
Daniele Righi
27
Marcin Sapa
28
Simon Spilak
DNQ
Garmin - Slipstream
31
Martijn Maaskant
32
Steven Cozza
33
Hans Dekkers
DNF
34
Huub Duyn
DNF
35
Michael Friedman
36
William Frischkorn
DNF
37
Christopher Sutton
38
Bradley Wiggins
Silence - Lotto
41
Leif Hoste
42
Mickael Delage
DNF
43
Michiel Elijzen
DNF
45
Staf Scheirlinckx
46
Roy Sentjens
DNF
47
Greg Van Avermaet
48
Glenn D'Hollander
DNF
49
Johan Vansummeren
162
Kenny Dehaes
DNF
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
51
George Hincapie
52
Michael Barry
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
54
Marcus Burghardt
55
Bernhard Eisel
56
Gregory Henderson
57
Vicente Reynes Mimo
DNF
58
Marcel Sieberg
Française des Jeux
61
Frédéric Guesdon
62
Sébastien Chavanel
DNF
63
Arnaud Gérard
DNF
64
Yauheni Hutarovich
65
Matthieu Ladagnous
67
Yoann Offredo
68
Wesley Sulzberger
69
Anthony Roux
DNF
Rabobank
71
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
72
Rick Flens
DNF
73
Mathew Hayman
74
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
75
Sebastian Langeveld
76
Tom Leezer
DNF
77
Joost Posthuma
78
Maarten Tjallingii
Liquigas
81
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
82
Maciej Bodnar
DNQ
83
Francesco Chicchi
DNQ
84
Murilo Antonio Fischer
DNF
85
Enrico Franzoi
86
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF
87
Daniel Oss
88
Manuel Quinziato
Cofidis
91
Alexandre Blain
92
Guillaume Blot
DNF
93
Florent Brard
94
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
DNF
95
Sébastien Minard
96
Sébastien Portal
DNQ
97
Alexandre Usov
DNQ
98
Romain Villa
Team Milram
101
Servais Knaven
102
Markus Eichler
103
Thomas Fothen
DNF
104
Martin Müller
DNF
105
Dominik Roels
DNF
106
Niki Terpstra
107
Martin Velits
110
Björn Schröder
Skil - Shimano
111
Cyril Lemoine
112
Fumiyuki Beppu
DNF
113
Bert De Backer
114
Koen de Kort
DNF
115
Mitchell Docker
DNF
116
Floris Goesinnen
117
Jin Long
DNF
118
Tom Veelers
Ag2r - La Mondiale
121
Martin Elmiger
DNF
122
Aurélien Clerc
DNQ
123
Renaud Dion
124
Sébastien Hinault
DNF
125
Lloyd Mondory
126
Cédric Pineau
DNF
127
Stéphane Poulhiès
DNF
128
Gatis Smukulis
DNF
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
131
Steve Chainel
DNQ
132
Mathieu Claude
DNF
133
Damien Gaudin
134
Saïd Haddou
135
Arnaud Labbe
136
Rony Martias
137
Alexandre Pichot
DNF
138
Sébastien Turgot
DNQ
Agritubel
141
Kevyn Ista
DNQ
142
Emilien-Benoit Bergès
143
Steven Caethoven
DNF
144
Rémi Cusin
DNF
145
Brice Feillu
DNQ
146
Romain Feillu
DNF
147
Nicolas Jalabert
148
Christophe Laurent
Cervélo Test Team
151
Roger Hammond
152
Heinrich Haussler
153
Jeremy Hunt
154
Thor Hushovd
155
Andreas Klier
156
Brett Lancaster
DNF
157
Gabriel Rasch
158
Hayden Roulston
DNF
Team Katusha
161
Filippo Pozzato
163
Denis Galimzyanov
DNF
164
Mikhail Ignatyev
DNQ
165
Alexey Markov
166
Danilo Napolitano
DNF
167
Nikolay Trusov
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
171
Stijn Neirynck
172
Kristof Goddaert
DNF
173
Stijn Joseph
DNF
174
Klaas Lodewyck
DNF
175
Maarten Neyens
DNQ
176
Geert Steurs
DNF
177
Bart Vanheule
DNF
178
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
181
David Boucher
DNF
182
Koen Barbé
183
Mathieu Drouilly
DNF
184
Denis Flahaut
DNQ
185
Filip Meirhaeghe
186
Kevin Neirynck
DNF
187
Martial Ricci-Poggi
DNF
188
Bert Scheirlinckx
Caisse d'Epargne
191
Arnaud Coyot
192
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
193
Mathieu Drujon
DNF
194
Imanol Erviti
195
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
DNF
196
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
DNQ
197
Nicolas Portal
DNF
198
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
DNF
Astana
201
Yaroslav Popovych
202
Valeriy Dmitriyev
DNF
203
Berik Kupeshov
DNF
204
Steve Morabito
DNQ
206
Bolat Raimbekov
DNF
207
Grégory Rast
208
Michael Schär
Euskaltel - Euskadi
211
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
DNF
212
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza
DNF
213
Aitor Galdos Alonso
214
Markel Irizar Aranburu
215
Andoni Lafuente Olaguibel
DNF
216
Pablo Urtasun Perez
DNQ
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
221
Björn Leukemans
222
Wim De Vocht
DNF
223
Gerben Löwik
DNF
224
Jens Mouris
DNQ
225
Bobbie Traksel
DNQ
226
Frederik Veuchelen
DNF
227
Aart Vierhouten
228
Lieuwe Westra
DNF
BMC Racing Team
231
Alexandre Moos
232
Brent Bookwalter
233
Antonio Cruz
DNF
234
Martin Kohler
DNF
235
Jeffry Louder
DNF
236
Ian McKissick
DNQ
237
Jackson Stewart
DNF
238
Danilo Wyss
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares