En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
29/02
Putrajaya
Rembau
147.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
3u34'01"
2
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
op 1"
3
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
4
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
6
Ryan Macanally
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
7
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
8
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
9
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
10
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
11
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 0"
12
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
14
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
15
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
16
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
17
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
18
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
19
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
20
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
21
Antonio Piedra Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
22
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
23
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
25
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
26
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
28
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
30
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
z.t
31
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
32
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
33
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
34
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
35
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
36
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
37
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
38
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
39
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
40
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
z.t
41
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
42
Amir Mustafa Rusli
z.t
43
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
44
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
45
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
46
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
47
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
48
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
49
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
52
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
53
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
54
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
z.t
55
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
56
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
57
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
58
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
59
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
60
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
61
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
62
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
63
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
64
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
65
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
66
Baler Ravina
z.t
67
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
z.t
68
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
69
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 0"
71
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
72
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
73
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
74
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
75
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
76
Agung Sahbana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
77
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
78
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
79
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
80
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
81
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
82
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
z.t
84
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 45"
86
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 1'16"
87
Mohd Nazri Muhamad
NSC - Mycron
z.t
88
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
z.t
89
Jens Mouris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
90
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
91
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'25"
92
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'27"
93
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
op 1'54"
94
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 0"
95
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 4'22"
97
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 4'34"
98
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
op 4'50"
99
Wenlong Zhang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
101
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
102
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
103
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
104
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
107
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 4'55"
108
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 7'54"
110
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
111
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
112
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
113
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
114
Mohd Azri Ahmad
z.t
115
Andrea Dal Col
z.t
116
Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal
NSC - Mycron
z.t
117
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
118
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
119
Loh Sea Keong
z.t
120
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 8'20"
121
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
op 9'17"
122
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 9'55"
123
Tristan Marguet
Team Roth
z.t
124
Dias Omirzakov
Astana Pro Team
op 12'24"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares