En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
27/02
Ipoh
Cameron Highlands
129.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
3u25'37"
2
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 30"
3
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 35"
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
5
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
6
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
7
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
9
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
10
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
11
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
12
Antonio Piedra Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
13
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
15
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
16
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
17
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
18
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 50"
19
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'00"
20
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
op 1'04"
21
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
op 1'09"
23
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 1'14"
24
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
25
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
26
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
28
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
29
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'18"
30
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
31
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
32
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
33
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'35"
34
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
36
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 1'44"
37
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
z.t
38
Agung Sahbana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
39
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 2'03"
40
Baler Ravina
op 3'30"
41
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
42
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
op 3'33"
43
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
op 3'37"
44
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
45
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
46
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
47
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
48
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
49
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 3'50"
50
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
op 3'55"
51
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
52
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 3'57"
53
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
op 5'40"
54
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 6'19"
55
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
56
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
57
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 6'34"
58
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 6'45"
59
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 6'47"
60
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
61
Amir Mustafa Rusli
z.t
62
Mohd Nazri Muhamad
NSC - Mycron
z.t
63
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 7'10"
64
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
65
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
op 7'35"
67
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 7'52"
68
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 9'01"
69
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 9'14"
70
Loh Sea Keong
op 9'37"
71
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
op 9'43"
72
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 10'31"
73
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
74
Wenlong Zhang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 10'33"
76
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
77
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 11'06"
78
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
op 11'37"
79
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
op 11'51"
80
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
81
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
82
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 14'24"
83
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
z.t
84
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 14'50"
86
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
87
Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal
NSC - Mycron
z.t
88
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
z.t
89
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 14'58"
91
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
92
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 15'02"
93
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
94
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
op 19'55"
95
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 20'33"
96
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 21'37"
97
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
99
Dias Omirzakov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
101
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
102
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
103
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Mohd Azri Ahmad
z.t
106
Tristan Marguet
Team Roth
z.t
107
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
108
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
109
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
110
Ryan Macanally
z.t
111
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
112
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
113
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
114
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
115
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
116
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
117
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
118
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
119
Jens Mouris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
120
Andrea Dal Col
op 22'34"
121
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 23'14"
122
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
123
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 27'43"
124
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
125
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 29'45"
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Murad Tarek Obaid
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares