En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Le Tour de Langkawi
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
02/03
Subang
Genting Highlands
110.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2u54'44"
2
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4"
3
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 5"
4
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10"
5
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
op 26"
6
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 34"
7
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
8
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
op 59"
9
Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 1'17"
10
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 1'36"
11
Ariya Phounsavath
CCN Cycling Team
op 1'52"
12
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
op 2'10"
13
John Bohn Ebsen
CCN Cycling Team
op 2'23"
14
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 2'38"
15
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'50"
16
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
17
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 2'59"
18
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'42"
19
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
op 4'28"
20
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 4'32"
21
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'47"
22
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 4'52"
23
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
op 5'23"
24
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 5'42"
25
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 5'58"
26
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
op 6'00"
27
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'56"
28
John-Lee Augustyn
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'55"
29
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 8'34"
30
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 9'10"
31
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
op 9'16"
32
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
op 9'28"
33
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 9'51"
34
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
op 9'57"
35
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'22"
36
Robin Manulang
z.t
37
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 10'25"
38
Patrick Lane
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 10'32"
39
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
op 10'56"
40
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 11'07"
41
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
op 11'34"
43
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
z.t
44
Jason Christie
CCN Cycling Team
op 11'41"
45
Suhardi Hassan
op 11'48"
46
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 11'53"
47
Aiman Cahyadi
op 12'01"
48
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 12'03"
49
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 12'24"
50
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
z.t
51
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
52
Agung Sahbana
op 12'29"
53
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 12'39"
54
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 12'43"
55
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 13'53"
56
Bradley White
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 14'15"
57
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 14'52"
58
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
op 15'06"
59
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 16'05"
60
Bambang Suryadi
op 16'15"
61
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 16'52"
62
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
op 17'30"
64
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
op 17'58"
65
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 18'19"
66
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 18'55"
67
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19'01"
68
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 19'09"
69
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 19'12"
70
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 19'31"
72
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
op 19'57"
73
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 20'55"
74
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
75
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 21'02"
76
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
79
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
80
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
81
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 21'07"
83
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 21'08"
84
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 21'10"
85
Daniel Klemme
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
86
Ken Hanson
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 21'13"
87
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 21'17"
88
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 21'19"
89
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 21'32"
90
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 21'38"
91
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 21'43"
92
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 21'51"
93
Roberto De Patre
Neri Sottoli
op 21'54"
94
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
95
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
96
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 22'05"
97
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 22'30"
98
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 22'57"
99
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
op 23'09"
100
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 23'20"
101
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
op 23'25"
102
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 23'48"
104
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 23'51"
105
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
op 24'22"
106
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 24'27"
107
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 24'46"
108
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 24'57"
109
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 25'01"
110
Kwong Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 25'14"
111
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 25'28"
112
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
op 25'30"
113
Heksa Priya Prasetya
op 25'39"
114
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 25'41"
115
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 25'50"
116
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
117
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 25'52"
118
Aldi Apriani
op 26'38"
119
Gianni Bellini
Neri Sottoli
op 29'01"
120
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 31'01"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares