En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Grand Prix Cerami
Resultats
1
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
3u19'50"
2
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
3
Marius Mace
z.t
4
Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
op 2"
5
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
7
Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
z.t
8
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jago Willems
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
10
Axel Huens
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
11
Luca De Meester
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
12
Sebastien Van Poppel
z.t
13
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
14
Colby Simmons
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
15
Quentin Bezza
z.t
16
Brent Cle
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
17
Thibau Dhooge
z.t
18
Justin Ducret
z.t
19
Dylan Vandenstorme
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
20
Mats Omloop
z.t
21
Yentl Vandevelde
TDT-Unibet
z.t
22
Gari Lagnet
z.t
23
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
25
Axandre Van Petegem
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
26
Harry Tanfield
TDT-Unibet
z.t
27
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Tristan Scherpenbergh
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
29
Marc Clauss
z.t
30
Obie Vidts
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
31
Glen Van Nuffelen
z.t
32
Wessel Mouris
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
33
Kévin Avoine
z.t
34
Robbe De Weert
z.t
35
Thimo Willems
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
36
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
37
Casper Van Der Woude
z.t
38
Dario Igor Belletta
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
39
Roman Duckert
z.t
40
Alfred Grenaae
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
41
Quentin Bourg
z.t
42
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
43
Marvin Tasset
z.t
44
Joshua Giddings
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
45
Wouter Toussaint
TDT-Unibet
z.t
46
Anton Stensby H
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
47
Milan De Meester
z.t
48
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
49
Baptiste Poulard
z.t
50
Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
51
Thomas Portsmouth
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
52
Hartthijs de Vries
TDT-Unibet
op 13"
53
Gianluca Pollefliet
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
54
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Magnus Wæhre
Team Coop - Repsol
op 15"
56
Finn Dunton
z.t
57
Dan Gardner
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Tim Rex
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
op 19"
59
Nils Verheyen
z.t
60
Thomas Nennen
op 22"
61
Campo Schmitz
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
z.t
62
Jomantas Venckus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
63
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 23"
64
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
65
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
67
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny
op 26"
68
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
69
Robin Lowik
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
70
Hugo Delattre
op 28"
71
Jules Van Praet
op 42"
72
Alessio Delle Vedove
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
73
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
74
Rokas Adomaitis
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 49"
75
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
76
Thibaut Bernard
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 57"
77
Hidde van Veenendaal
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 1'25"
78
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
79
Sacha Prestianni
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
80
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
81
Johannes Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 2'43"
Jérôme Baugnies
DNF
Baptiste Bernard
DNF
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Théo Bonnet
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Mike Bronswijk
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
David Büschler
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Lenny Callebaut
DNF
Arthur Courtois
DNF
Alexander Cross
DNF
Lars Daniels
DNF
William Daumont
DNF
Jelle Declerck
Lotto Dstny Development Team
DNF
Len Dejonghe
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Baptiste Deman
DNF
Yehor Dementyev
DNF
André Drege
Team Coop - Repsol
DNF
Foeke Dubois
DNF
Mathéo Dutombois
DNF
Robin Ernst
DNF
Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Repsol
DNF
Liam Fenner
DNF
Philippe Fievez
DNF
Robin Fischer
DNF
Kenny Goossens
DNF
Paul Gruithuijzen
Scorpions Racing Team
DNF
Matthew Houlberg
DNF
Jasper Huitema
Scorpions Racing Team
DNF
Wout Joore
DNF
Jasper Kaesemans
DNF
Hugo Kars
Scorpions Racing Team
DNF
Adam Kelly
DNF
George Kimber
DNF
Ryan Klein
DNF
Alekss Krasts
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
DNF
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
Team Coop - Repsol
DNF
Charlie Lacaille
DNF
Mads Landbo
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Théo Lecroart
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Bob Longstaff
DNF
Frank Longstaff
DNF
Théo Lowie
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
DNF
Niels Luiten
DNF
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop - Repsol
DNF
Erik Nygaard Madsen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Matteo Melotte
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
DNF
Loris Michel
DNF
Zeno Moonen
DNF
Tristan Navez
DNF
Samuel Painter
DNF
Marvin Peters
Scorpions Racing Team
DNF
Oliver Robinson
DNF
Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Lars Rouffaer
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Dominic Schils
DNF
Patrick Schubert
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Lauric Immanuel Schwitzgebel
DNF
Davy Stessens
DNF
Nathan Székely
Scorpions Racing Team
DNF
Lauri Tamm
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
DNF
Wouter Van De Weerdhof
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Aubin Vasseur
DNF
Clément Vasseur
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Dag Verbeeck
DNF
Maarten Verheyen
DNF
Jeroom Vermeulen
DNF
Johan Vincent
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Axel Wintrebert
DNF
Irfan Zaman
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Matthew Van Schoor
DNF
Jason Bruintjies
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares