En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Volta ao Alentejo
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
26/03
Monforte
Évora
154.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
3u33'55"
2
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
3
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
z.t
4
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
5
Luis Mendonca
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
6
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
7
Francisco Campos
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
8
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
z.t
9
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
10
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
11
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
12
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
13
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
z.t
14
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
z.t
15
Delio Fernández Cruz
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
16
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
z.t
17
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
18
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
19
Conceição Alexandre Montez
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
20
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
21
Mauricio Moreira
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
22
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
23
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
24
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Giovanni Carboni
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
26
Alex Molenaar
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
27
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 11"
28
Pedro Silva
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
29
Artem Nych
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
30
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
31
Jose Luis Faura Asensio
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
32
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
33
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
34
Diogo Gonçalves
op 15"
35
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
37
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
38
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 19"
39
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
40
Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
z.t
41
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
z.t
42
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
43
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
44
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
45
Pedro De João Medeiros
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
46
Francisco Guerreiro
Efapel Cycling
z.t
47
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 24"
48
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
49
David Da Silva Livramento
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
50
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
51
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
52
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
53
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
54
Tiano Da Silva
z.t
55
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
56
Pedro Isqueiro Jose Bicho
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 29"
57
Samuel Blanco Prol
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
58
Mikel Mujika
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
59
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 32"
60
Conor Mcgoldrick
z.t
61
Diogo Saleiro
op 36"
62
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
63
Maria Voets De Sousa Noah Campos
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
64
Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
DMT Racing Team by A.S.D. Marconi Project's
z.t
65
Cyprien Jean François Vie
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
66
Manuel Antonio Tavares Cunha
z.t
67
Rui Silva
z.t
68
Bruno Araujo
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 40"
69
Charles Page
z.t
70
João Matias
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
71
Emanuel Arboleda
z.t
72
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
73
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
74
Miguel Andre Rodrigues Canelas
z.t
75
Xavier Finlay Pickering
Trinity Racing
z.t
76
Pedro Pinto
Efapel Cycling
z.t
77
Davidson Rodrigues Ovidor
z.t
78
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 59"
79
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
op 1'00"
80
Alexander Grigoriev
Efapel Cycling
z.t
81
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
82
Yesid Misas Valencia
op 1'03"
83
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
z.t
84
Javier Moreno Bazan
op 1'09"
85
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 0"
86
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Kelly Simoldes Udo
op 1'11"
87
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
op 1'39"
88
Carlos Alvarez Bran
op 1'40"
89
Callum Thornley
Trinity Racing
op 1'47"
90
Francisco Morais
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
op 1'51"
91
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 1'57"
92
João Silva
op 2'20"
93
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 2'25"
94
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
op 2'38"
95
António Barbio
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
96
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 0"
97
Adrian Zuger
Bike Aid
op 2'57"
98
Lucas Lopes
op 3'05"
99
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 0"
100
Philip Meiser
Bike Aid
op 3'14"
101
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 0"
102
Jonatan Montoya
z.t
103
Joan Marti Bennassar Rossello
Electro Hiper Europa
op 3'28"
104
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 0"
105
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Burgos - BH
z.t
106
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 3'43"
107
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
op 0"
108
Rodrigues Gonçalo Tavares
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 4'58"
109
André Santos
z.t
110
Pereira Duarte Mixão
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
111
Diogo Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
112
Francisco Moreira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 7'55"
113
Barry Miller
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
114
Nahuel Omar D'Aquila Silva
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 8'35"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares