En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Resultats
1
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
5u37'57"
2
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
4
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 8"
6
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
7
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
10
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
12
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
14
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
15
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
17
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
18
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
19
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
21
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
22
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
24
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
25
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
27
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
28
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
29
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
32
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
33
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
34
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
35
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
36
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
38
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
39
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 14"
40
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 17"
41
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 25"
42
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
op 27"
44
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 29"
46
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 42"
47
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'20"
48
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
z.t
49
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 1'22"
50
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'29"
51
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'30"
52
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
53
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
54
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
56
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
58
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
59
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'36"
60
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'42"
64
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'49"
65
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'56"
67
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
68
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 7'06"
69
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
72
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
74
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
75
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
77
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
78
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
79
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'56"
80
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
83
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
84
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
86
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
88
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
89
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
90
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
91
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
92
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
93
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
95
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
96
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
97
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
98
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
99
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
102
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
103
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
105
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
106
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Cees Bol
Team DSM
DNF
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
DNF
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
DNF
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
DNF
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares